107 Stilly Way
Annapolis, MD 21403
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,331 sqft
$1,162,840
Last Sold: Oct 6, 2025
0% over list $1.16M
$268/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $6,536/mo*
$1,162,840
Last Sold: Oct 6, 2025
0% over list $1.16M
$268/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $6,536/mo*
4 Beds
3.5 Baths
4,331 sqft
Homes for sale near 107 Stilly Way
Description
This expansive two-story home showcases a gracious design with abundant room to grow and entertain. Off the foyer is a formal dining room that complements the casual nook and breakfast room, plus a gourmet kitchen and a Great Room with a charming fireplace. On the second floor is a loft surrounded by three secondary bedrooms and a luxurious owner's suite with a spa-style bathroom. A lower-level recreation room presents endless possibilities.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from April 23, 2025
Price/Sqft
$268/sqft
Listed
180+ days ago
Home Details for 107 Stilly Way
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2025 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $268/sqft |
|
|---|
Source: Lennar Homes

Price History for 107 Stilly Way
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/06/2025 | $1,162,840 | Sold | N/A |
| 04/24/2025 | $1,159,990 | ListingRemoved | Lennar Homes |
| 03/19/2025 | $1,159,990 | PriceChange | Lennar Homes |
| 03/17/2025 | $1,162,440 | Listed For Sale | Lennar Homes |
| 03/11/2025 | $345,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $2,331 |
| Assessment | $162,700 |
Home facts updated by county records