16647 New Construction
Real Estate & Homes For Sale Near 16647
We found 30 more homes matching your filters just outside 16647
- 1.29 ACRESLake & Country Real Estate
- NEWBUILDABLE PLAN
- NEW - 2 DAYS AGOQUICK MOVE-IN0.29 ACRESS&A Realty, LLC
- BUILDABLE PLAN
- BUILDABLE PLAN
- QUICK MOVE-IN0.26 ACRESS&A Realty, LLC
- Keller Williams Flagship
- $147,900+3 Beds2 Baths1,232 sqftRedman Homes 163 Cross Keys Village Plan in Cross Keys Village,
Duncansville, PA 16635 - $64,900+3 Beds2 Baths1,232 sqftEAGLE RIVER 21 Cross Keys Village Plan in Cross Keys Village,
Duncansville, PA 16635 - $169,900+3 Beds2 Baths1,960 sqftColony Homes 22 Cross Keys Village Plan in Cross Keys Village,
Duncansville, PA 16635 - $131,300+2 Beds2 Baths1,248 sqftRedman/Champion 114CD Camelot Woods Plan in Camelot Woods,
Altoona, PA 16601 - $38,600+2 Beds1 Bath849 sqftREDMAN Cross Keys Village Plan in Cross Keys Village,
Duncansville, PA 16635 - $91,000+2 Beds2 Baths1,056 sqftClayton/Marlette - 56GEM16663BH22 Camelot Woods Plan in Camelot Woods,
Altoona, PA 16601 - RE/MAX Centre Realty