Apartments For Rent in Memphis, TN with Parking
1,136 rentals
- NEW - 15 HRS AGOPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 15 HRS AGOPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 15 HRS AGOPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGO
- NEW - 1 DAY AGO
- APPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
Apartments For Rent Near Memphis, TN
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside Memphis
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,822 - $3,322/mo3 Beds3 BathsThe Villages at Shelby Station | 10105 Shelby Station Cv #10146,
Collierville, TN 38017 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,855 - $4,007/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Water Tower District at Schilling Farms | 113 Vermilion Way W #1285,
Collierville, TN 38017 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,519 - $2,545/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsGrays Creek Apartments | 211 Gilroy Dr #10-306,
Cordova, TN 38018 - SPECIAL OFFER$1,346 - $1,796/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsMiller Creek at Germantown Apartments | 3769 Skipping Stone Trce #8-08-206,
Memphis, TN 38125 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,315 - $2,661/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsThe Grove Germantown Apartments | 7865 Grove Ct W #39-201,
Germantown, TN 38138 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,305 - $1,854/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsAnnandale Gardens Apartments | 10862 Nichols Blvd #18-08,
Olive Branch, MS 38654 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,131 - $1,599/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Orleans at Walnut Grove | 317 Royal Chartres Sq E #285-305,
Cordova, TN 38018 - Total price$1,204 - $1,450/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsCamden Grove Apartments | 1571 N Houston Levee Rd #0be13236f,
Cordova, TN 38016 - $1,590 - $2,620/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Westerly at Union Depot | 6840 Union Depot Dr #1-425,
Memphis, TN 38134 - $1,273 - $2,049/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Villas at Germantown Apartments | 3750 Moraine St #1-101,
Memphis, TN 38125 - $2,015 - $2,020/mo2 Beds2 BathsWestbrook Crossing Apartments | 1444 Bridge Dr #86bd7ab6b,
Collierville, TN 38017 - $1,205 - $1,990/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsTrailside at Greenline | 8546 Prestine Loop #16-305,
Cordova, TN 38018 - $1,211 - $1,710/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsDogwood Creek | 1969 N Dogwood Creek Dr #2060-102,
Collierville, TN 38017 - $1,254 - $1,660/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsWalnut Hill Apartments | 8920 Walnut Grove Rd #190-190SB304,
Cordova, TN 38018 - $2,144 - $2,377/mo3 Beds3 BathsThe Garden District Apartments | 6755 Poplar Ave #EV1925,
Germantown, TN 38138 - $1,299 - $1,799/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Bridges at Germantown Apartments | 7491 Wyndhurst Pl #203,
Germantown, TN 38138 - $1,506 - $2,714/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsMeridian Park Apartments | 1700 Elkstone Pl S #9-107,