Short Term Apartments For Rent in Bothell, WA
28 rentals
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$1,860 - $2,895/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsBennett Properties (Hilltop) LLC DBA Rivercroft | 12109 Woodinville Dr #Q-102,
Bothell, WA 98011 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLY$2,300 - $2,959/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsWillina Ranch Apartments | 15515 Juanita Woodinville Way NE #E102,
Bothell, WA 98011 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYINCOME RESTRICTED
- PET FRIENDLYINCOME RESTRICTED$1,650 - $1,995/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe District | 17716 Bothell Everett Hwy #K305,
Bothell, WA 98012 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLY
- Total price$1,780 - $1,829/mo1 Bed1 BathEmerald Crest Apartments | 9611 NE 191st St #321,
Bothell, WA 98011 - $1,740 - $2,317/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsMadison Park Apartments | 20520 Bothell Everett Hwy #G205,
Bothell, WA 98012 - $1,865 - $2,315/mo1-2 Beds1 BathBoulevard Place Senior Living Apartments | 9920 Main St #a02c8eb22,
Bothell, WA 98011 - Contact for price1-3 Beds1-2 BathsNorth Creek Heights Apartments | 19701 112th Ave NE #1970763,
Bothell, WA 98011 Save Search in Bothell, WA
BothellShort term lease availableGet emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near Bothell, WA
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside Bothell
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,062 - $9,887/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsAlexan Woodinville | 14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd NE #C308,
Redmond, WA 98052 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,353 - $1,637/mo1-2 Beds1 BathOvation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community | 12121 Highway 99 #422,
Everett, WA 98204 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$2,045 - $3,199/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsCampbell Run Apartments | 13305 NE 171st St #G248,
Woodinville, WA 98072 - NEW - 2 DAYS AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYINCOME RESTRICTED
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,895 - $2,830/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Woods at Alderwood | 3101 184th St SW #D208,
Lynnwood, WA 98037 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLY
- $1,895 - $3,095/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsAdara at Totem Lake | 12337 120th Ave NE #A304,
Kirkland, WA 98034 - $1,749 - $2,449/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsTotem Lake Heights | 12414 NE 127th Ct #564725,
Kirkland, WA 98034 - $1,896 - $3,795/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Reserve at Town Center | 14420 N Creek Dr #6614,
Bothell, WA 98012 - Total price$1,621 - $2,895/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsCharter Club | 1701 121st St SE #K204,
Everett, WA 98208 - $1,699 - $2,369/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsWaterford Apartments | 2020 Lake Heights Dr #M-M302,
Everett, WA 98208 - $1,759 - $3,748/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsEastrail Flats | 17500 133rd Ave NE #224,
Woodinville, WA 98072 - $1,549 - $2,199/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Stinson Apartment Homes | 133 124th St SE #B304,
Everett, WA 98208 - Total price$2,155 - $2,351/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Seasons | 3711 164th St SW #P-360,
Lynnwood, WA 98087