Zip Code 85374 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
126 rentals
- FURNISHED
- FURNISHED
- FURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,457 - $1,999/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsThe Residences at Stadium Village | 16485 N Stadium Way #3086,
Surprise, AZ 85374 - NEW - 2 HRS AGOAPPLY INSTANTLYFURNISHED
Apartments For Rent Near 85374
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 85374
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,775 - $1,850/mo2-3 Beds3 BathsTownhomes at Sunnyside | 16520 N Greasewood St #1119,
Surprise, AZ 85378 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,275 - $1,325/mo2 Beds2 BathsThe Village On Greenway | 12945 W Greenway Rd #409f83cf4,
El Mirage, AZ 85335 - SPECIAL OFFER$1,645 - $2,095/mo2 Beds2 BathsThe Montgomery at Rancho Mercado | 24750 N 145th Ave #1122,
Surprise, AZ 85387 - SPECIAL OFFERSENIOR HOUSINGPET FRIENDLYINCOME RESTRICTED$1,455 - $1,676/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsOrchard Springs 55+ Apartments | 13380 N Cotton Ln #3022,
Surprise, AZ 85388 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- $1,560 - $2,599/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsVillage at Pleasant River | 25121 N 115th Ave #176,
Sun City, AZ 85373 - $1,199 - $1,299/mo2 Beds2 BathsThe Fountains at Lake Pleasant | 10134 W Mohawk Ln #f0c587c27,
Peoria, AZ 85382 - $1,400 - $2,250/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsBungalows at Asante | 16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd #4878899,
Surprise, AZ 85387 - $1,995 - $2,695/mo3-5 Beds2-3 BathsBroadway North at Mason Ranch | 25200 N 151st Dr #1348592,
Surprise, AZ 85387 - $1,699 - $1,774/mo2 Beds2 BathsEstia at Zanjero Trails | 12020 N Perryville Rd #1006,
Surprise, AZ 85388 - $1,789/mo2 Beds2 BathsChristopher Todd Communities Paradisi | 12065 N 168th Ln #1108,
Surprise, AZ 85388 - $1,579 - $1,799/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsAvilla Grand | 11755 W Thompson Ranch Rd #4254513,
El Mirage, AZ 85335 - $1,725 - $1,900/mo2 Beds2 BathsTerraLane on Cotton | 17180 W Sweetwater Ave #1076,
Surprise, AZ 85388 - $1,601 - $1,763/mo3-4 Beds2 BathsLake Pleasant Village | 20702 N Lake Pleasant Rd #1059,
Peoria, AZ 85382 - $1,664 - $1,718/mo2 Beds2 BathsVistoria At Marley Park | 15025 W Old Oak Ln #1170,
Surprise, AZ 85379 - $1,632 - $1,690/mo2 Beds2 BathsChristopher Todd Communities On Happy Valley | 11903 W Happy Valley Rd #127,
Peoria, AZ 85383