Cheap Apartments for Rent in 85009
88 rentals
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
Apartments For Rent Near 85009
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 85009
- SENIOR HOUSINGPET FRIENDLYINCOME RESTRICTED
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- FURNISHEDROOM FOR RENT
- PET FRIENDLY
- APPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- $699 - $999/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsGolden Key Apartments | 3675 W Osborn Rd #201,
Phoenix, AZ 85019 - Total price$699 - $839/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathCourtyard at Encanto Apartments | 2322 W Thomas Rd #272,
Phoenix, AZ 85015 - $700 - $1,539/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 Baths2025 West Apartment Homes | 2025 W Indian School Rd #624,
Phoenix, AZ 85015 - $725 - $899/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsElevate at Thomas Apartments | 2420 W Thomas Rd #136,
Phoenix, AZ 85015 - $729 - $1,199/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathSpectra Midtown | 2028 W Indian School Rd #104,
Phoenix, AZ 85015