New Apartments for Rent in 75093
16 rentals
- NEW - 5 HRS AGOAPPLY INSTANTLY
- NEW - 7 HRS AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLY$1,328 - $2,150/mo1-2 Beds1-3 BathsTowns of Chapel Hill | 6201 Chapel Hill Blvd #313,
Plano, TX 75093 - APPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- Total price$1,819 - $2,802/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Livingston | 6301 Windhaven Pkwy #6-0607,
Plano, TX 75093 Save Search in 75093
75093New ListingsGet emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near 75093
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 75093
- NEW - 1 HR AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,698 - $1,908/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Chase Apartments | 4343 Rosemeade Pkwy #821,
Dallas, TX 75287 - NEW - 1 HR AGOPET FRIENDLY
- $1,641 - $2,472/mo2-3 Beds2-3 BathsFox Trails Apartments | 6300 Roundrock Trl #15-1506,
Plano, TX 75023 - NEW - 4 HRS AGO
- NEW - 6 HRS AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$831 - $1,897/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsKeystone Falls Apartment Homes | 3653 Timberglen Rd #935,
Dallas, TX 75287 - NEW - 6 HRS AGOSPECIAL OFFERTotal price$1,464 - $1,832/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsHalcyon Castle Hills | 4900 Windhaven Pkwy #11108,
The Colony, TX 75056 - NEW - 8 HRS AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- $1,288 - $2,156/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsMAA Market Center | 3825 Mapleshade Ln #2302,
Plano, TX 75075 - $1,203 - $2,925/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsFlatiron District at Austin Ranch | 6740 Davidson St #13-0113,
The Colony, TX 75056 - $1,119 - $1,862/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsHalston on Frankford | 3702 Frankford Rd #10-10309,
Dallas, TX 75287 - $1,388 - $1,893/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsWindsor Mustang Park | 4645 Plano Pkwy #13307,
Carrollton, TX 75010 - $1,164 - $1,673/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsGramercy on the Park | 4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr #1-326,
Dallas, TX 75287 - Total price$1,811 - $2,081/mo1 Bed1 BathElate Bent Tree 62+ Active Adult Apartments | 4695 Haverwood Ln #245,
Dallas, TX 75287 - Total price$1,399 - $1,891/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Colby at Castle Hills | 4689 Mustang Pkwy #5209,
Carrollton, TX 75010 - Total price$1,257 - $1,607/mo1 Bed1-2 BathsLangdon at Spring Creek | 6501 Independence Pkwy #3103,
Plano, TX 75023 - $1,236 - $1,652/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAllure North Dallas | 4300 Horizon North Pkwy #1231,
Dallas, TX 75287 - $1,850 - $3,560/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsAtlas Point at Prestonwood | 3033 E Hebron Pkwy #400,
Carrollton, TX 75010 - $999 - $1,589/mo1-2 Beds1-3 BathsThe Willows on Rosemeade | 4300 Rosemeade Pkwy #1213,