Zip Code 72205 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
146 rentals
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
Apartments For Rent Near 72205
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 72205
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$964 - $1,296/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsRiverside at Rockwater | 1601 Rockwater Blvd #2-2306,
North Little Rock, AR 72114 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,395 - $2,075/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Resort at Rockwater | 1120 Rockwater Blvd #762d5a19c,
North Little Rock, AR 72114 - PET FRIENDLY$1,326 - $1,798/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsArlo Luxury Apartment Homes | 4216 Bowman Rd #A09,
Little Rock, AR 72210 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$799 - $999/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsProsper Riverdale | 2100 Rebsamen Park Rd #314,
Little Rock, AR 72202 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,285 - $2,190/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsPark at Riverdale | 2200 Riverfront Dr #1102,
Little Rock, AR 72202 - PET FRIENDLY
- $850 - $1,044/mo1-2 Beds1 BathBrightwaters Apartments | 2420 Riverfront Dr #7-713,
Little Rock, AR 72202 - $1,009 - $1,539/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsReNew on Cantrell | 8101 Cantrell Rd #2-207,
Little Rock, AR 72227 - $1,233 - $1,578/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsEsplanade District Apartments | 5 Esplanade Cir #5121,
North Little Rock, AR 72114 - Total price$745 - $1,260/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsSturbridge | 1400 Old Forge Dr #20-2002,
Little Rock, AR 72227 - $1,160 - $1,743/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsVue on Riverfront | 630 Riverfront Dr #243B,
North Little Rock, AR 72114