Buy
62323
Rent
62323
Map
1
Save Search
Cheap Apartments for Rent in 62323
Apartments For Rent Near 62323
We found 8 more apartments matching your filters just outside 62323
Use arrow keys to navigate
$650/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
900
sqft
1850 S Main St #6,
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
APPLY INSTANTLY
$900/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
625
sqft
404 S Jefferson St,
Camp Pt, IL 62320
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
$975/mo
Studio
1
Bath
750
sqft
328 E State St #2,
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
$995 - $1,500/mo
2
Beds
2
Baths
1931 Woods Road | 1931 Woods Rd #11568407,
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
$995/mo
2
Beds
1.5
Baths
1,000
sqft
1931 Woods Rd #1J,
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
PET FRIENDLY
$1,295/mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
2348 N 1200th Ave,
Camp Point, IL 62320
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
$1,300/mo
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,000
sqft
127 Diamond Ct,
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Check Availability
$1,500/mo
2
Beds
1.5
Baths
1,100
sqft
1931 Woods Rd #1A,
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Check Availability