Zip Code 55344 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
28 rentals
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,069 - $2,339/mo2 Beds2 BathsArrive Watertower | 12300 Singletree Ln #12310-2231,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,899 - $2,029/mo2 Beds2 BathsArrive Eden Prairie | 13000 Garden Ln #6-108,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - PET FRIENDLYFURNISHEDTotal price$1,934 - $2,099/mo2 Beds2 BathsPark at City West Apartments | 6426 City West Pkwy #6202,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - PET FRIENDLY$1,600 - $1,975/mo2 Beds1-2 BathsSterling Ponds Apartments | 16315 Wagner Way #114,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - PET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,229 - $2,429/mo2 Beds2 BathsReNew Town Center | 12100 Singletree Ln #1-262,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - PET FRIENDLY
- $1,460 - $1,570/mo2 Beds2 BathsReNew at Neill Lake | 11185 Anderson Lakes Pkwy #307,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - $2,495 - $3,695/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsThe Fox & The Grouse | 6901 Flying Cloud Dr #343,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - $1,420 - $2,275/mo2-3 Beds1-2 BathsReserve Eden Prairie | 13905 Chestnut Dr #4-211,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - $1,395 - $1,995/mo2-3 Beds1-2 BathsShadow Green Apartments | 14247 Valley View Rd #335D,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 - Contact for price3-4 Beds3 BathsHills of Eden Prairie | 7000 Meg Grace Ln #706038,
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 Save Search in 55344
553442+ BedsGet emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near 55344
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 55344
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,766 - $4,366/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsBellamy Minnetonka | 10702 Red Circle Dr #601,
Hopkins, MN 55343 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$2,395 - $2,995/mo3 Beds2-3 BathsTanager Creek | 6502 Kingfisher Ln #6381TAN,
Eden Prairie, MN 55346 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- $1,617 - $2,069/mo2-3 Beds1-2 BathsOlympic Ridge Apartments | 11863 Harvest Ln #963518,
Eden Prairie, MN 55347 - $1,445 - $2,135/mo2-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Atwood at Eden Prairie | 14030 Chestnut Dr #36-05,
Eden Prairie, MN 55347 - $1,625 - $2,180/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsThe Views of Minnetonka | 5455 Smetana Dr #Mallory,
Hopkins, MN 55343 - $1,514 - $1,829/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsBren Road Station 55+ Apartments | 11001 Bren Rd E #231,
Hopkins, MN 55343