Apartments For Rent in Davis County, UT with Parking
318 rentals
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- Contact for price2-4 Beds3 BathsParkview Townhomes | 770 N Highway 89 #4099143,
North Salt Lake, UT 84054 - Contact for price1-2 Beds1 BathBountiful Shadows Apartments | 943 Chapel Dr #74ca4c807,
Bountiful, UT 84010
Apartments For Rent Near Davis County, UT
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside Davis County
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,326 - $2,757/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsWest Temple Apartments | 185 N West Temple #608,
Salt Lake City, UT 84102 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,237 - $2,588/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Gauge | 111 N Cornell St #A118,
Salt Lake City, UT 84116 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,582 - $2,308/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsMilagro | 241 W 200 S #225,
Salt Lake City, UT 84101 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,430 - $2,515/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Morton | 245 S 200 E #306,
Salt Lake City, UT 84111 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYFURNISHEDTotal price$1,519 - $1,975/moStudio1 BathThe Charli | 828 S Richards St #205,
Salt Lake City, UT 84101 - Total price$1,247 - $1,748/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsMeridian | 30 N Orange St #A326,
Salt Lake City, UT 84116 - Total price$1,086 - $1,690/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsWest Station Apartments | 175 N Harold St #afa5cc827,
Salt Lake City, UT 84116 - Total price$1,275 - $2,300/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsLayton Station | 105 S Main St #b3d9e8b93,
Layton, UT 84041 - Total price$1,025 - $2,339/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsHyve | 1740 W Gertie Ave #103,
Salt Lake City, UT 84116 - $1,337 - $1,899/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsPinnacle Mountain View | 1100 S 2000 E #F-F142,
Clearfield, UT 84015 - $1,099 - $2,600/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsCrossing at 9th | 880 W 200 S #334B,
Salt Lake City, UT 84104 - Total price$968 - $1,321/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathGarden Apartments | 150 N 200 W #133-02,
Salt Lake City, UT 84103 - $1,785 - $11,102/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsSeraph | 136 E South Temple St #2209,
Salt Lake City, UT 84111 - $1,715 - $2,195/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsCrescent Townhomes | 566 S Redwood Rd #1002,
Salt Lake City, UT 84104 - $1,279 - $1,841/mo1-2 Beds1 BathSpark Apartments | 1490 W North Temple #1B-1Ba-600Sqft,
Salt Lake City, UT 84116 - $1,099 - $1,599/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsPaxton 365 | 367 W Paxton Ave #239,
Salt Lake City, UT 84101 - $1,299 - $2,275/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Bonneville Apartments | 260 S 500 E #305,
Salt Lake City, UT 84102 - $1,279 - $2,199/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsICO Station Parkway | 590 N Station Pkwy #E204,
Farmington, UT 84025