Save Search
Des Moines Independent Community School District Apartments For Rent
Sort: Square Feet
488 rentals
Use arrow keys to navigate
PET FRIENDLY
$1,025/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
750
sqft
5616 Hickman Rd #3,
Des Moines, IA 50310
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
$905/mo
1
Bed
500
sqft
421 College Ave #206-DES,
Des Moines, IA 50314
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
APPLY INSTANTLY
PET FRIENDLY
$1,200/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
917
sqft
1413 63rd St,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
PET FRIENDLY
$1,295/mo
2
Beds
2
Baths
936
sqft
2026 Des Moines St,
Des Moines, IA 50317
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
$900/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
500
sqft
421 College Ave #204,
Des Moines, IA 50314
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
$1,195/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
792
sqft
718 25th St,
Des Moines, IA 50312
Check Availability
Use arrow keys to navigate
$995/mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
950
sqft
2501 24th St #121,
Des Moines, IA 50310
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$1,225/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
680
sqft
1321 E 27th St,
Des Moines, IA 50317
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$1,395/mo
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,300
sqft
4003 Indianapolis Ave,
Des Moines, IA 50317
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$875/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
725
sqft
3809 University Ave #16,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$1,100/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
774
sqft
604 Broad St,
Des Moines, IA 50315
Check Availability
$1,290/mo
3
Beds
1
Bath
2515 E 37th St #0,
Des Moines, IA 50317
Check Availability
$1,295/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
4613-4615 SE 3rd Ct #6942391C8,
Des Moines, IA 50315
Check Availability
$1,795/mo
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,272
sqft
1303 Burnham Ave,
Des Moines, IA 50315
Check Availability
$995/mo
3
Beds
1
Bath
900
sqft
1513 Des Moines St #3,
Des Moines, IA 50316
Check Availability
$725/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
700
sqft
2501 24th St #102,
Des Moines, IA 50310
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$875/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
725
sqft
3727 University Ave #4,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$750/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
2938 E Euclid Ave #2,
Des Moines, IA 50317
Check Availability
$595/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
500
sqft
2419 Cottage Grove Ave #8,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$775/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
700
sqft
3903 University Ave #1,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$1,080/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,120
sqft
1302 E 12th St,
Des Moines, IA 50316
Check Availability
$1,045/mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
950
sqft
2501 24th St #107,
Des Moines, IA 50310
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$945/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
4522 University Ave,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$775/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
2915 Cottage Grove Ave #1,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$675/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
2413 24th St #3,
Des Moines, IA 50310
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$1,150/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
952
sqft
1240 Sampson St,
Des Moines, IA 50316
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$675/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
500
sqft
2303 E 9th St #3,
Des Moines, IA 50316
Check Availability
$1,245/mo
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,175
sqft
2501 24th St #106,
Des Moines, IA 50310
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$595 - $650/mo
Studio-1
Bed
1
Bath
1441 Capitol Ave,
Des Moines, IA 50316
Check Availability
$1,150/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
768
sqft
2824 Des Moines St,
Des Moines, IA 50317
Check Availability
$645/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
500
sqft
2419 Cottage Grove Ave #7,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
$745/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
614 Douglas Ave #1,
Des Moines, IA 50313
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$1,295/mo
3
Beds
1
Bath
972
sqft
2121 E 23rd St,
Des Moines, IA 50317
Check Availability
$645/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
3103 Grand Ave #7,
Des Moines, IA 50312
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$1,195/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
780
sqft
2616 Bowdoin St,
Des Moines, IA 50313
Check Availability
$1,130/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
795
sqft
1321 Army Post Rd,
Des Moines, IA 50315
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$870/mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
550
sqft
1320 1/2 SE Broad St,
Des Moines, IA 50315
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$695/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
1076 21st St #4,
Des Moines, IA 50311
Check Availability
PET FRIENDLY
$1,600/mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,324
sqft
2403 36th St,
Des Moines, IA 50310
Check Availability
$875/mo
1
Bed
1
Bath
500
sqft
421 College Ave #303,
Des Moines, IA 50314
Check Availability
1
…
4
5
6
…
13
161-200 of 488 Results
Iowa
Des Moines
Des Moines Independent Community School District