Cheap Apartments for Rent in Marion County, IN
2,280 rentals
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- APPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLY
- APPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
- APPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
- $759 - $1,025/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathCambridge Commons | 4959 Oakhurst Dr #5003,
Indianapolis, IN 46254 - $760 - $1,785/moStudio-3 Beds1-3 BathsThe Boardwalk at Westlake Apartments and Townhomes | 6000 Westlake Dr #6115LF,
Indianapolis, IN 46224 - $760 - $880/mo1-2 Beds1 Bath3541 N Meridian St | 3541 N Meridian St #c1f812c64,
Indianapolis, IN 46208 - $765 - $1,200/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsRegency Park Apartments | 5524 Rue Royale #109A-B,
Indianapolis, IN 46227 - $765 - $955/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathSt. Agnes Apartments | 1350 N Meridian St #504,
Indianapolis, IN 46202 - $769 - $1,494/moStudio-3 Beds1-3 BathsThe Meridian North and South | 2085 Waterford Pl #7120,
Indianapolis, IN 46260 - $775 - $995/mo1 Bed1 BathIndy Christian Place Apartments LLC | 824 N Alabama St #19,
Indianapolis, IN 46204 - $775 - $1,500/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsSpanish Oaks | 3645 Wingate Ct #107-62,
Indianapolis, IN 46235 - $775 - $1,090/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathHeathmoore - Indianapolis | 5984 Heathmore Dr #5943,
Indianapolis, IN 46237 - $775 - $1,285/moStudio-4 Beds1-3 BathsVillages at Mill Crossing | 3615 Sherman Forest Dr #ab7177bd4,
Indianapolis, IN 46205 - Total price$777 - $1,441/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsM Club Apartments | 7007 Courthouse Dr #5712A,
Indianapolis, IN 46226