Apartments & Homes For Rent in 13123
1 rentals
Save Search in 13123
13123Get emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near 13123
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 13123
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLYCapodagli Property Management
- PET FRIENDLY$1,600 - $3,500/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsSalt City Flats | 420-430 E Genesee St #430-316,
Syracuse, NY 13214United Plus Property Management - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$1,300 - $1,550/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsGreenwich Manor Apartments | 683 E Seneca Tpke #1,
Syracuse, NY 13205 - PET FRIENDLYDLH Properties, Inc
- $1,210 - $1,435/mo1-2 Beds1 BathHarborside Manor | 24 Town Garden Dr #495929ce9,
Liverpool, NY 13088 - United Plus Property Management
- United Plus Property Management
- $1,405 - $1,905/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsHigh Acres Apartments and Townhomes | 5111 Ball Rd #820A,
Syracuse, NY 13215Morgan Properties - Symphony Property Management
- UMH Properties
- United Plus Property Management
- Total price$1,650 - $1,750/moStudio1 BathTower701 | 701 E Genesee St #522-990113,
Syracuse, NY 13210Greystar - $1,930 - $2,175/mo1-2 Beds1 BathMorgan Square Senior Apartments | 8545 Morgan Rd #105,
Clay, NY 13041 - $1,400 - $1,620/mo1-2 Beds1 BathThe Meadows Apartment Homes | 140 Westbrook Hills Dr #50-4,
Syracuse, NY 13215Morgan Properties - $2,020 - $2,175/mo1-2 Beds1 BathBuckley Square Senior Apartments | 6715 Buckley Rd #229,
Syracuse, NY 13212 - $1,210 - $1,590/mo1-2 Beds1 BathMaplewood Apartment Homes | 113 Croyden Ln #135A,
Syracuse, NY 13224DLH Properties, Inc - $1,870 - $2,085/mo1-2 Beds1 BathNew Hartford Square Senior Apartments | 4770 Middle Settlement Rd #5d405ee9b,
Whitesboro, NY 13492 - $1,174 - $1,360/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsNorstar Apartments | 4784 Norstar Blvd #5-109,
Liverpool, NY 13088 - $1,040 - $1,410/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathApple Ridge Apartment Homes | 2820 US Route 11 #13,
La Fayette, NY 13084DLH Properties, Inc - $2,400 - $2,650/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Residences at LeMoyne Manor | 629 Old Liverpool Rd #0f1d03ca7,
Liverpool, NY 13088