Imperial Plan in Winding Meadows by Pulte Homes
Apopka, FL 32712
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,574 sqft
5 Beds
3.5 Baths
2,574 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The new Imperial is a spacious two-story floorplan ideal for social get-togethers - with a kitchen, café, gathering room, and one bedroom all on the first floor. Enjoy a cozy loft upstairs surrounded by three bedrooms and the conveniently located laundry room. Just steps away is the owner's suite with a large walk-in closet and owner's bath.
Price/Sqft
$190
Listed
21 days ago
Home Details for 4033 Winding Meadows St #A1MEYS
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $190 |
All New Homes in Winding Meadows
Buildable Plans (4)
| Coral Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,946 sqft | $457,990+ | |
| Imperial Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 2,574 sqft | $487,990+ | |
| Coral Grand Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,957 sqft | $529,990+ | |
| Scarlett Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 3,602 sqft | $552,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Sold Out! Welcome to Winding Meadows. Ideally located off of Plymouth Sorrento Rd, just 1 mile from the new 429/Kelly Park interchange offering convenient access to all of Greater Orlando. Enjoy on-site amenities including parks and walking trails, close proximity to daily conveniences with a variety of additional outdoor recreation sites nearby, and top-ranked schools!
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
4033 Winding Meadows St.
Apopka, FL 32712
(386) 204-8498
M:By Appt;Tu:By Appt;W:By Appt;Th:By Appt;F:By Appt;Sa:By Appt;Su:By Appt