Willow Plan in Windflower, Heber City, UT 84032
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Willow Plan in Windflower by Regal Homes
Heber City, UT 84032

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 3,507 sqft

$849,000+

Original price: $839,000

$849,000+

Original price: $839,000
2 Beds
2 Baths
3,507 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Floor plan image renderings & exterior elevation renderings are for illustrative purposes only and may include upgraded options available for purchase at a higher cost that are not included in the base of price of the home, whether visually represented as optional or not. Please contact us to review plans, pricing, options and availability.

Price/Sqft
$242
Listed
33 days ago

Home Details for 1919 S Sawmill Blvd #J5DG4S

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $242

All New Homes in Windflower

Quick Move-in Homes (4)

All (4)
3 bd (2)
4 bd (2)
1891 S Sawmill Blvd #414
3bd
3ba
3,438 sqft
$930,600
Check Availability
1884 S 1160 E #406
3bd
3ba
3,507 sqft
$949,000
Check Availability
1877 S Sawmill Blvd #413
4bd
4ba
3,507 sqft
$980,000
Check Availability
1901 S Sawmill Blvd #415
4bd
4ba
3,507 sqft
$1,185,000
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by UtahRealEstate.com

Buildable Plans (1)

All (1)
2 bd (1)
Willow Plan
2bd
2ba
3,507 sqft
$849,000+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Regal Homes

Community Description

Nestled in the valley of the beautiful Wasatch Mountains, surrounded by breathtaking views — Windflower in Heber City, Utah is your chance to get away from it all. This scenic community is convenient to shopping, restaurants, recreation — everything you need to live a perfectly balanced lifestyle.
Contact this Building

Office Hours

Sales Office
1919 S Sawmill Blvd
Heber City, UT 84032
(435) 222-5243
Monday - Appointment Only Tuesday - 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM Wednesday - 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM Thursda...