Sage Plan in Wilson Meadows, Providence, UT 84332
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Sage Plan in Wilson Meadows by Timber Brook Homes
Providence, UT 84332

  • 4 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 2,047 sqft

$535,000+

$535,000+

4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,047 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Sage by Timber Brook Homes offers a thoughtful two-story layout with comfortable gathering spaces and practical everyday features. The main floor includes an open kitchen, dining area, and living room that flow together nicely, creating an inviting space for family time and entertaining. A large pantry, convenient main-level half-bath, foyer, and attached garage add function and ease.

Upstairs features a spacious primary bedroom with a private bath and walk-in closet, along with three additional bedrooms, a laundry room, and full bath space. A generous central hall/loft area provides flexibility for a playroom, study space, or additional family living area.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
Price/Sqft
$261
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 314 W 100 S #4KI9YE

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Family Room, Loft

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $261

All New Homes in Wilson Meadows

Buildable Plans (8)

All (8)
3 bd (5)
4 bd (3)
Chestnut Plan
3bd
2ba
1,408 sqft
$470,125+
Check Availability
Copenhagen Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,550 sqft
$495,150+
Check Availability
Wilson Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,548 sqft
$500,150+
Check Availability
Lily Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,801 sqft
$510,500+
Check Availability
Aspen Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,716 sqft
$515,150+
Check Availability
Clover Plan
4bd
2ba
1,718 sqft
$525,150+
Check Availability
Hemlock Plan
4bd
2.5ba
1,850 sqft
$530,150+
Check Availability
Sage Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,047 sqft
$535,000+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Timber Brook Homes

Community Description

Discover the charm of Wilson Meadows, a beautiful new community in Providence, Utah, featuring thoughtfully crafted homes by Timber Brook Homes. Nestled in the heart of Cache Valley, Wilson Meadows offers a wonderful blend of peaceful neighborhood living and everyday convenience. With its inviting setting, attractive homesites, and access to nearby schools, parks, shopping, and dining, this community is an ideal place to put down roots.

Wilson Meadows is designed for those who appreciate quality craftsmanship, functional floorplans, and a location that offers both comfort and connection. Built by Timber Brook Homes, each home is created with attention to detail and a focus on modern living, making it easy to enjoy both style and practicality. Residents will love the scenic surroundings, quiet streets, and the welcoming feel of a neighborhood made for lasting memories.