Isleton Plan in Watershed by Pulte Homes
Laurel, MD 20724
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,354 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,354 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Isleton gives you multiple ways to enjoy the outdoors, with its backyard and optional deck off of the kitchen. When you're not outdoors, enjoy the Isleton's spacious rooms and stunning rear kitchen with its large island and adjoining cafe space for dining. Enjoy designated storage space in the front-load garage.
Price/Sqft
$255
Listed
15 days ago
Home Details for 1205 Bear Oak Ln #UN5VWL
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 3 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $255 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Watershed
Quick Move-in Homes (4)
| 1610 Arrowwood Ln | 3bd 3.5ba 1,563 sqft | $511,680 | |
| 1611 Arrowwood Ln | 3bd 3.5ba 1,563 sqft | $524,405 | |
| 1205 Bear Oak Ln #88C5DN | 3bd 2.5ba 1,948 sqft | $524,990 | |
| 516 Crossvine Ln | 3bd 2.5ba 1,935 sqft | $599,105 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Bright MLS,Pulte
Buildable Plans (8)
| Baywood Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,563 sqft | $479,990+ | |
| Frankton Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,948 sqft | $524,990+ | |
| Eagleton Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,028 sqft | $534,990+ | |
| Eagleton with Rooftop Terrace Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,387 sqft | $574,990+ | |
| Halston Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,142 sqft | $589,990+ | |
| Isleton Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,354 sqft | $599,990+ | |
| Halston with Rooftop Terrace Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,558 sqft | $629,990+ | |
| Isleton with Rooftop Terrace Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,714 sqft | $639,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
New townhomes for sale at Watershed, the area's premier townhome community in Anne Arundel County offering unmatched amenities including 2 community centers, 2 fitness centers and pools, multiple dog parks, gardens & 13 miles of natural trails. Located adjacent to the Patuxent Wildlife Refuge & equidistant to DC, Baltimore & Annapolis. Welcome home to Watershed-where your next adventure awaits!
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
1205 Bear Oak Lane
Laurel, MD 20724
(410) 849-6872
M:10AM-5PM;Tu:10AM-5PM;W:10AM-5PM;Th:10AM-5PM;F:10AM-5PM;Sa:10AM-5PM;Su:10AM-5PM