Volare Plan 4 in Volare by GHA Companies
Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,406 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,406 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
**Move-In Ready!** $30K Builder Bonus! Volare Plan 4, an elevated living experience at 2,404 sqft, 4 Beds and 3 Baths offers a spacious retreat. The Covered Patio invites stylish relaxation, and envision lazy afternoons with seamless indoor-outdoor transitions. Step inside to an open floor plan under 12-foot ceilings, emphasizing luxury and high-level finishes. The heart is a chef's kitchen—top-tier appliances, sleek cabinetry, and a spacious island. 4 Bedrooms prioritize comfort and privacy, and 3 Baths showcase modern elegance. Inclusive is a Lifestyle pool and spa, transforming your home into a haven. The allure extends to the Front Upper Deck, offering panoramic views. Your vehicles find shelter in the 2-Car Garage with EV conduit, ensuring both convenience and protection. Volare Plan 4 is a testament to GHA Companies' commitment to high efficiency and quality construction, with every detail reflecting excellence.
In conclusion, Volare Plan 4 invites you to a lifestyle where high-level finishes, open spaces, and thoughtful amenities converge—a brand-new residence where desert legacy meets your vision of a perfect home.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio, Deck
A/C
Heating & Cooling
HOA
$287/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$434
Listed
65 days ago
Home Details for 41795 Volare Ct #S8N0P8
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Electric, Heat PumpAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Electric |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $434 |
|
|---|
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $287/Monthly |
All New Homes in Volare
Quick Move-in Homes (3)
| 41844 Volare Ct | 3bd 3ba 1,738 sqft | $819,900 | |
| 41832 Volare Ct | 4bd 3ba 2,406 sqft | $1,044,900 | |
| 41795 Volare Ct | 4bd 3ba 2,406 sqft | $1,099,900 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by GHA Companies
Buildable Plans (2)
| Volare Plan 1 Plan | 3bd 3ba 1,738 sqft | $799,900+ | |
| Volare Plan 4 Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,406 sqft | $1,044,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by GHA Companies
Community Description
Volare is an exclusive enclave of only 18 homes set with views and elevated lots that promise utmost privacy. These well designed homes range from 1738 sqft to 2406 sqft, featuring 3-4 bedrooms and 3 baths, 2-car garage, and more. Each include a private pool and spa. Conveniently located near the Empire Polo Fields, Indian Wells Tennis Garden, and the Acrisure Arena, Volare Bermuda Dunes places you at the heart of premier entertainment and sporting events. And with Palm Springs and the desert communities just moments away, a world of cultural experiences, fine dining, and recreation await. These homes offer more than just luxury living. With nonrestrictive short-term rental opportunities, envision adding one to your portfolio. An investment, second home, or full time Volare would be a great choice.
Models are open daily to tour or book a tour. For more details visit us online or in person. DRE# 01527307
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
41795 Volare Ct.
Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
(442) 256-8657