Residence One Plan in Vinova : Canyons, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Residence One Plan in Vinova : Canyons by Lennar
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

Olive Grove
  • 4 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • 3,462 sqft

$1,501,900+

Est. Mortgage $9,091/mo*

$1,501,900+

Est. Mortgage $9,091/mo*
4 Beds
4.5 Baths
3,462 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This new two-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance layout. Upon entry is a generous bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, while a luxurious owner's suite provides a private retreat at the back of the home complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas with easy access to the California Room for seamless outdoor transitions. Two additional bedroom suites are located on the second floor, near a convenient flex space and a versatile loft that features a covered deck.

Price/Sqft
$434
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 13031 Shore Line Dr #HG4CJH

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 3Types of Rooms: Living Room, Dining Room, Family Room

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $434

Community Description

Canyons is a new collection of single-family homes now selling at the Vinova masterplan in Rancho Cucamonga, CA. Homeowners will enjoy masterplan amenities, such as a park, walking trails and tot lot, as well as scenic views and affordable HOA fees. The Victoria Gardens outdoor shopping center, as well as various dining options, are just a quick car ride away, and the community offers convenient access to major highways and the Ontario Airport for easy travel.

Office Hours

Sales Office
13031 Shore Line Dr
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
(626) 513-7002