The Roxy Plan in Vineyard Lakes by New Leaf Builders
Johns Island, SC 29455
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,249 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,249 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
A spacious, modern, and elegant floor plan, the Roxy features an open living/kitchen area with plenty of space for entertaining or relaxing. Downstairs you'll find the master bedroom, a full bathroom, as well as an additional downstairs bedroom or home office. The second story includes two additional bedrooms, a full bathroom with dual sinks and a spacious loft area.
Price/Sqft
$431
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 2900 Lodge Berry Ln #M6J8UJ
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $431 |
All New Homes in Vineyard Lakes
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 2930 Lodge Berry Ln | 4bd 3ba 2,565 sqft | $969,900 | |
| 2964 Lodge Berry Ln | 3bd 3ba 2,330 sqft | $799,900 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by CTMLS
Buildable Plans (1)
| The Roxy Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,249 sqft | $969,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by New Leaf Builders
Community Description
Discover Vineyard Lakes, an exclusive lakeside retreat nestled on Johns Island, boasting 14 residences set on spacious lots ranging from 1/2 acre to nearly a full acre of elevated terrain. Every homesite offers serene vistas of the expansive 5-acre+ lake and the abundant mature oak trees throughout the community. Homes range from 1,782 to 3,076 square feet and feature either an attached or detached two-car garage. Enjoy premium included features from the start, with the opportunity to personalize your home to suit your preferences.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
2900 Lodge Berry Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
(854) 220-0605