Devonshire Plan in Views at Fells Creek, Schnecksville, PA 18078
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN
3D VIEW

Devonshire Plan in Views at Fells Creek by Keystone Custom Homes
Schnecksville, PA 18078

  • 4 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 4,016 sqft

$856,494+

Original price: $855,979
Est. Mortgage $5,370/mo*

$856,494+

Original price: $855,979
Est. Mortgage $5,370/mo*
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
4,016 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Devonshire is a 4+ bed, 2.5+ bath home featuring an open floorplan, 2 staircases, and many unique customization options. Inside the Foyer, there is a Living Room to one side and Dining Room to the other. In the main living area, the 2-story Family Room opens to the Kitchen with a large eat-in island. The Kitchen also has a walk-in pantry and hall leading to the Study. Private Study near back stairs can be used as an optional 5th bedroom. Upstairs, the spacious Owner's Suite has a walk-in closet and a private full bath. Bedrooms 2, 3, & 4 share a hallway bath. The Laundry Room is conveniently located on the same floor as all bedrooms. Oversized 2-car garage included. The Devonshire can be customized to include up to 7 Bedrooms and 8.5 Bathrooms. Popular Structural Options: Kitchen Packages: Chefs, Garden, Gourmet, Classic Breakfast Area Sunroom Conservatory First-Floor Guest Suite ILO Study Library Nook Owner's Suite Bath Packages: Tranquility, Venetian, Serenity, Cascade, Eden Loft ILO 2-Story Family Room Bedroom 5 Suite Above Conservatory or ILO 2-Story Family Room Finished Basement Basement Café

Price/Sqft
$213
Listed
31 days ago

Home Details for 3045 Neffs Laurys Rd #21APOJ

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Propane, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Propane
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $213

All New Homes in Views at Fells Creek

Buildable Plans (14)

All (14)
3 bd (3)
4 bd (11)
Woodford Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,468 sqft
$786,907+
Check Availability
Sebastian Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,701 sqft
$789,597+
Check Availability
Parker Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,705 sqft
$793,845+
Check Availability
Savannah Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,748 sqft
$794,907+
Check Availability
Arcadia Plan
3bd
2ba
1,982 sqft
$798,091+
Check Availability
Manchester Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,953 sqft
$799,891+
Check Availability
Magnolia Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,953 sqft
$801,278+
Check Availability
Augusta Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,789 sqft
$803,402+
Check Availability
Ethan Plan
4bd
2.5ba
3,211 sqft
$810,834+
Check Availability
Kipling Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,837 sqft
$812,618+
Check Availability
Covington Plan
4bd
2.5ba
3,405 sqft
$819,329+
Check Availability
Hawthorne Plan
4bd
2.5ba
3,646 sqft
$827,824+
Check Availability
Nottingham Plan
4bd
2.5ba
3,600 sqft
$834,195+
Check Availability
Devonshire Plan
4bd
2.5ba
4,016 sqft
$856,494+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Keystone Custom Homes