Plan 3 in Victoria Square, Riverside, CA 92508
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Plan 3 in Victoria Square by Taylor Morrison
Riverside, CA 92508

Woodcrest
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,008 sqft

$771,665+

Original price: $764,990
Est. Mortgage $4,660/mo*

$771,665+

Original price: $764,990
Est. Mortgage $4,660/mo*
5 Beds
3 Baths
3,008 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The stunning Plan 3 at Victoria Square welcomes you from the moment you enter through your covered porch. You are welcomed into the heart of the home which features a large gathering room that opens to the dining room. Also located on the first floor is a spacious kitchen where you will find everything you need at your fingertips, including a cozy island, double stainless-steel sink, quartz counter tops, walk-in pantry, and shaker style cabinets. A first-floor bedroom, flex space, and full bath complete the first floor. A second-story primary suite features a very spacious walk-in closet, large walk-in shower, double vanity, and an enclosed water closet. Also located on the second floor is a large bonus loft and tech space conveniently located off the landing near the three additional bedrooms and the laundry room, providing added convenience. Home amenities include energy efficient appliances, two-car attached garage, LED lighting, whole-home air filtration, and other designer touches. Call to take a tour today!

Price/Sqft
$257
Listed
14 days ago

Home Details for 19097 Laurelhurst Ave #ZBP1XW

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $257

All New Homes in Victoria Square

Quick Move-in Homes (5)

All (5)
4 bd (2)
5 bd (3)
9560 Glenmore Forest Dr
4bd
3ba
2,296 sqft
$699,990
Check Availability
9568 Glenmore Forest Dr
5bd
3ba
2,723 sqft
$739,990
Check Availability
9552 Glenmore Forest Dr
5bd
3ba
3,008 sqft
$771,665
Check Availability
9581 Glenmore Forest Dr
5bd
3ba
2,723 sqft
$763,595
Check Availability
9535 Silverstein Dr
4bd
3ba
2,296 sqft
$699,990
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by CRMLS,Taylor Morrison

Buildable Plans (3)

All (3)
4 bd (1)
5 bd (2)
Plan 1 Plan
4bd
3ba
2,296 sqft
$699,990+
Check Availability
Plan 2 Plan
5bd
3ba
2,723 sqft
$739,990+
Check Availability
Plan 3 Plan
5bd
3ba
3,008 sqft
$771,665+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Taylor Morrison

Community Description

Envision a community of spacious new homes in Riverside, CA, a city known for its sprawling estates, up-and-coming growth and the legacy of thriving citrus groves. Large, open-concept homes are the perfect place to plant roots, set in a community with lush parks and playgrounds areas to connect with neighbors. Zoned for top-rated Riverside Unified Schools, students can find their place to thrive. When you're ready to venture out, you'll be close to CA-91, I-15 and historic Downtown Riverside, home to The Mission Inn Hotel & Spa, The Riverside Municipal Auditorium, Galleria at Tyler and much more.

Office Hours

Sales Office
19097 Laurelhurst Ave
Riverside, CA 92508
(657) 293-2804
Mon:10AM-6PM;Tue:10AM-6PM;Wed:10AM-6PM;Thu:10AM-6PM;Fri:10AM-6PM;Sat:10AM-6PM;Sun:10AM-6PM;