Condominium: Residence 20 Plan in Trinity by Coastal Community Builders
Grover Beach, CA 93433
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,980 sqft
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
1,980 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Trinity offers seven South-West facing townhome-style condominiums. Residence 20 is designed to offer a unique architectural footprint within this exclusive community. This home feature spacious interiors, premium finishes, and a private rooftop terrace with stunning views.
Price/Sqft
$556
Listed
35 days ago
Home Details for 197 W Grand Ave #Y1NK4A
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 3 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Living Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Condo |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $556 |
All New Homes in Trinity
Buildable Plans (7)
| Condominium: Residence 20 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,980 sqft | $1,100,000+ | |
| Condominium - Residence 23 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,950 sqft | $1,100,000+ | |
| Condominium - Residence 24 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,950 sqft | $1,100,000+ | |
| Condominium: Residence 22 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,950 sqft | $1,100,000+ | |
| Condominium: Residence 21 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,950 sqft | $1,100,000+ | |
| Condominium: Residence 19 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,860 sqft | $1,100,000+ | |
| Townhome Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,967 sqft | $1,400,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Coastal Community Builders
Community Description
Discover Unmatched Coastal Elegance at Trinity - Your Gateway to Oceanfront Living
Trinity is a limited collection of 23 luxury townhomes and condominium residences located near the Pacific Ocean and the iconic PCH in Grover Beach's vibrant new West End. Each 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers approximately 1,650-1,980 square feet, expansive private rooftop terraces with panoramic views, two-car garages, and sophisticated interiors. Trinity blends sophisticated design with an unrivaled location, placing you at the edge of nature's beauty. Immerse yourself in the beauty of California's coastline and explore a life where modern luxury meets natural serenity. DRE# 01266964