Fairview Plan in Timberhill, Hamilton, OH 45011
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Fairview Plan in Timberhill by M/I Homes
Hamilton, OH 45011

  • 4 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 3,313 sqft

$528,495+

Original price: $521,495
Est. Mortgage $3,264/mo*

$528,495+

Original price: $521,495
Est. Mortgage $3,264/mo*
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
3,313 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Fairview is a 2-story craftsman style floor plan that includes 4 -5 bedrooms and 2 and a half baths. It also includes a den, formal dining room, upstairs laundry room, and loft area with an optional 5th bedroom.

Price/Sqft
$160
Listed
70 days ago

Home Details for 3980 Hamilton Middletown Rd #7RFJWH

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $160

All New Homes in Timberhill

Quick Move-in Homes (29)

All (29)
2 bd (11)
3 bd (6)
4 bd (6)
5 bd (6)
5556 Birch Ct
2bd
2ba
1,715 sqft
$382,000
Check Availability
5556 Birch Ct #9756
2bd
2ba
1,715 sqft
$382,000
Check Availability
5552 Birch Ct
2bd
2ba
1,715 sqft
$386,000
Check Availability
5552 Birch Ct #9755
2bd
2ba
1,715 sqft
$386,000
Check Availability
3984 Olinger Ln
2bd
2ba
1,715 sqft
$398,000
Check Availability
3984 Olinger Ln #9747
2bd
2ba
1,715 sqft
$398,000
Check Availability
5544 Birch Ct
2bd
3ba
2,238 sqft
$401,000
Check Availability
5544 Birch Ct #9753
2bd
3ba
2,238 sqft
$401,000
Check Availability
5560 Birch Ct #9757
2bd
2ba
1,715 sqft
$402,000
Check Availability
5560 Birch Ct
2bd
3ba
2,238 sqft
$402,000
Check Availability
5601 Birch Ct #9779
3bd
3ba
2,238 sqft
$481,275
Check Availability
5610 White Pine Ln #9738
5bd
3.5ba
2,905 sqft
$595,000
Check Availability
5530 White Pine Ln
3bd
3.5ba
2,841 sqft
$613,000
Check Availability
5530 White Pine Ln #9725
3bd
3.5ba
2,841 sqft
$613,000
Check Availability
3856 Clove Ln #9729
4bd
2.5ba
3,032 sqft
$623,485
Check Availability
5630 White Pine Ln
4bd
3.5ba
3,599 sqft
$649,000
Check Availability
5630 White Pine Ln #9740
4bd
3.5ba
3,599 sqft
$649,000
Check Availability
5505 White Pine Ln #9711
5bd
3ba
3,318 sqft
$679,316
Check Availability
3845 Clove Ln #9733
5bd
4.5ba
3,522 sqft
$715,000
Check Availability
5596 Birch Ct
3bd
3ba
2,088 sqft
$457,111
Check Availability
5588 Birch Ct
2bd
2ba
1,715 sqft
$460,209
Check Availability