Manchester Plan in Terra Alta by Rockford Homes
30m7kh Westerville, OH 43082
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,163 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,163 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Terra Alta is one of the best master planned communities located in southern Delaware. This community boasts amenities like a 5000 square foot clubhouse that houses a state-of-the-art fitness facility and beautiful outdoor pool. Terra Alta is nestled within picturesque nature reserves with a stream & ravine. Easy access to Alum Creek State Park allows you to experience the country feel, yet be near to the conveniences of the city.
Price/Sqft
$234
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 440 Polaris Pkwy #30M7KH
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $234 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Terra Alta
Buildable Plans (16)
| Barclay Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,324 sqft | $493,700+ | |
| Manchester Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,163 sqft | $505,100+ | |
| Muirfield Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,800 sqft | $514,400+ | |
| Charleston Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,980 sqft | $515,400+ | |
| Brentwood Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,613 sqft | $523,200+ | |
| Taylor Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,239 sqft | $528,500+ | |
| Richmond Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,845 sqft | $534,300+ | |
| Bradford Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,858 sqft | $540,400+ | |
| Ashland Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,518 sqft | $589,900+ | |
| Wedgewood Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,292 sqft | $594,900+ | |
| Linden Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,999 sqft | $602,900+ | |
| Providence Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,847 sqft | $636,100+ | |
| Cedar Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,237 sqft | $647,800+ | |
| Alder Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,846 sqft | $649,200+ | |
| Rockingham Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,527 sqft | $661,100+ | |
| Dover Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,536 sqft | $666,200+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Rockford Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
440 Polaris Pkwy Ste. 500
Westerville, OH 43082
(937) 989-1336
Visit via Self-Tours
or by Appointment only
Visit nearby Stockdale Farms