Residence Two Plan in Sycamore Heights : Green Leaf, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Residence Two Plan in Sycamore Heights : Green Leaf by Lennar
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

Red Hill
  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 1,417 sqft

$617,990+

Original price: $627,990
Est. Mortgage $3,828/mo*

$617,990+

Original price: $627,990
Est. Mortgage $3,828/mo*
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,417 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan on the first level, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless everyday transitions and multitasking. All three bedrooms are located on the second floor for optimal privacy, including the luxurious owner's suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

Price/Sqft
$436
Listed
42 days ago

Home Details for 8316 Gabrielino Ct #AM9UE0

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $436

All New Homes in Sycamore Heights : Green Leaf

Quick Move-in Homes (2)

All (2)
2 bd (2)
8581 Tapia Way
2bd
2ba
1,245 sqft
$563,030
Check Availability
8577 Tapia Way
2bd
2ba
1,245 sqft
$572,030
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Lennar Homes

Buildable Plans (3)

All (3)
2 bd (1)
3 bd (2)
Residence One Plan
2bd
2ba
1,245 sqft
$561,990+
Check Availability
Residence Two Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,417 sqft
$617,990+
Check Availability
Residence Three Plan
3bd
3ba
1,588 sqft
$648,990+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar

Community Description

Green Leaf is a new series of condos for sale, now selling in the gated Sycamore Heights masterplan in Rancho Cucamonga, CA. Homeowners will enjoy access to all planned onsite amenities within the masterplan, including a rec center, dog park and tot lot. Victoria Gardens and Haven City Market are just five miles away, offering an array of shopping, dining and entertainment options. Effortlessly plan trips and vacations with convenient proximity to the Ontario Airport, and enjoy simple access to nearby entertainment destinations like Top Golf, just five minutes away.

Office Hours

Sales Office
8316 Gabrielino Court
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
(562) 242-7237
Mon 9:30-6 | Tue 9:30-6 | Wed 9:30-2 | Thu 9:30-6 | Fri 9:30-6 | Sat 9:30-6 | Sun 9:30-6