Sunterra Olive 2192 Plan in Sunterra by Brohn Homes
Katy, TX 77493
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,260 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,260 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Sunterra brings a kind of excitement you won't find anywhere else in Katy, offering a lifestyle that feels fresh, inspired, and truly one-of-a-kind. Resort-style amenities, stunning water attractions, and thoughtful gathering spaces create a community experience that stands apart, giving residents more ways to relax, play, and enjoy time together. Its convenient location keeps shopping, dining, and major thoroughfares close at hand. Sunterra is where fun, comfort, and something truly special come together.
Price/Sqft
$156
Listed
50 days ago
Home Details for 5003 Canyon Grove Dr #BUFVP0
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $156 |
All New Homes in Sunterra
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 2221 Sonder Shore Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,803 sqft | $327,990 | |
| 2237 Sonder Shore Dr | 4bd 3ba 2,554 sqft | $379,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by HAR
Buildable Plans (6)
| Sunterra Rowan 2104 Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,167 sqft | $344,990+ | |
| Sunterra Olive 2192 Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,260 sqft | $352,990+ | |
| Basswood II Sunterra 50s Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,803 sqft | $359,990+ | |
| Sunterra Ironwood 2589 Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,304 sqft | $377,990+ | |
| Sunterra Cypress 2821 Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,935 sqft | $392,990+ | |
| Sunterra Hemlock 2961 Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,988 sqft | $402,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Brohn Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
5003 Canyon Grove Drive
Katy, TX 77493
(832) 479-3585