Emerald Plan in Sunset Crest - Premier Series, Tucson, AZ 85757
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Emerald Plan in Sunset Crest - Premier Series by Meritage Homes
Tucson, AZ 85757

Valencia West
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,575 sqft

$429,840+

Est. Mortgage $2,450/mo*

$429,840+

Est. Mortgage $2,450/mo*
5 Beds
3 Baths
2,575 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This spacious 5-bedroom plan features a downstairs guest bedroom and bathroom, perfect for overnight visitors. Upstairs, you'll enjoy additional living space in the loft.

Price/Sqft
$167
Listed
No Info

Home Details for Coming Soon #4GEBQL

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $167

All New Homes in Sunset Crest - Premier Series

Quick Move-in Homes (1)

All (1)
5 bd (1)
4738 S Low Saddle Way
5bd
3ba
2,575 sqft
$429,840
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Meritage Homes

Buildable Plans (4)

All (4)
3 bd (1)
4 bd (2)
5 bd (1)
Pearl Plan
3bd
2ba
1,578 sqft
$335,990+
Check Availability
Topaz Plan
4bd
3ba
2,027 sqft
$360,990+
Check Availability
Sapphire Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,401 sqft
$386,990+
Check Availability
Emerald Plan
5bd
3ba
2,575 sqft
$429,840+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Meritage Homes

Community Description

Sunset Crest is coming soon to Ajo and Kinney.

Office Hours

Sales Office
Coming Soon
Tucson, AZ 85757
(520) 399-8967