Brindley Plan in Stonegate Preserve : The Estates by Lennar
Palmetto, FL 34221
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,156 sqft
3 Beds
3 Baths
2,156 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This modern single-story home boasts an airy layout that effortlessly unites the kitchen, family room and nook. A study is ready to be transformed to meet the homeowner's needs, while three bedrooms provide space for the whole family. Plus, indoor and outdoor living opportunities on the spacious covered patio.
Price/Sqft
$181
Listed
44 days ago
Home Details for 11306 71st Ter E #3P0VQD
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Study Room, Dining Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $181 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Stonegate Preserve : The Estates
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 11606 76th Ave E | 4bd 3ba 2,084 sqft | $398,490 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Lennar Homes
Buildable Plans (4)
| Aspen Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,844 sqft | $365,490+ | |
| Augusta Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,084 sqft | $386,990+ | |
| Brindley Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,156 sqft | $390,490+ | |
| Preston Plan | 5bd 4.5ba 3,326 sqft | $523,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar
Community Description
The Estates is a collection of new-single family homes for sale at Stonegate Preserve coming soon to sunny Palmetto, FL, easily reached off Artisan Lakes Parkway. The community will provide residents with impressive masterplan amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, fitness center and more. Residents will also benefit from proximity to the beaches at Anna Maria Island, shopping at the nearby Ellenton Premium Outlets and a local marina featuring a Pier 22 restaurant for abundant entertainment options.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
11306 71st Ter E
Palmetto, FL 34221
(727) 610-2950
Mon 10-6 | Tue 10-6 | Wed 10-6 | Thu 10-6 | Fri 10-6 | Sat 10-6 | Sun 11-6