Orchid Plan in Silverleaf Oaks by Pulte Homes
Winter Garden, FL 34787
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,553 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,553 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Entertain your guests with style on the first floor, where the kitchen, gathering room, and patio create an ideal space for hosting. Tucked away on the second floor, you'll discover a perfect loft space, the bedrooms, and a spacious Owner's suite featuring a walk-in closet and an ensuite Owner's bath.
Price/Sqft
$280
Listed
64 days ago
Home Details for 16808 Silver Brook Way #5P3X3S
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $280 |
All New Homes in Silverleaf Oaks
Quick Move-in Homes (7)
| 6234 Sunny Time Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,553 sqft | $435,490 | |
| 6246 Sunny Time Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,553 sqft | $440,490 | |
| 6238 Sunny Time Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,683 sqft | $444,890 | |
| 6230 Sunny Time Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,770 sqft | $496,690 | |
| 6174 Whispering Gln | 3bd 2.5ba 1,628 sqft | $546,290 | |
| 16323 Bright Leaf Rd | 5bd 4.5ba 3,676 sqft | $998,000 | |
| 6279 Sunny Time Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,896 sqft | $561,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Stellar MLS,Pulte
Buildable Plans (17)
| Orchid Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,553 sqft | $434,990+ | |
| Dahlia Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,683 sqft | $442,990+ | |
| Foxtail - Interior Unit Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,652 sqft | $444,990+ | |
| Foxtail - Exterior Unit Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,652 sqft | $444,990+ | |
| Julep Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,770 sqft | $462,990+ | |
| Trailwood - Exterior Unit Plan | 4bd 3ba 1,847 sqft | $467,990+ | |
| Trailwood - Interior Unit Plan | 4bd 3ba 1,847 sqft | $467,990+ | |
| Benton Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,628 sqft | $521,990+ | |
| Haddock Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,896 sqft | $536,990+ | |
| Caden Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,231 sqft | $556,990+ | |
| Cardinal Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,958 sqft | $614,990+ | |
| Coral Plan | 2bd 2ba 2,006 sqft | $628,990+ | |
| Imperial Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 2,631 sqft | $668,990+ | |
| Ruby Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,960 sqft | $689,990+ | |
| Coral Grand Plan | 4bd 3ba 3,017 sqft | $716,290+ | |
| Scarlett Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 3,643 sqft | $766,990+ | |
| Serena Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 3,625 sqft | $794,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Live the life you envision at Silverleaf Oaks by Pulte Homes in Winter Garden, FL, with new construction homes and townhomes in a desirable Horizon West location without CDD. You'll enjoy a resort-style pool, cabana, and playground, plus easy access to shopping, dining, and Orlando's attractions in a community that offers everyday convenience and space to gather close to home.