Brower Plan in Ruby Crossing : Belmar Collection by Lennar
San Antonio, TX 78264
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,213 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,213 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location at the front of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms just off the main living areas, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.
Price/Sqft
$140
Listed
43 days ago
Home Details for 20384 Agate Ridge Uklyby #UKLYBY
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Living Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $140 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Ruby Crossing : Belmar Collection
Quick Move-in Homes (3)
| 2850 Red Diamond | 4bd 2.5ba 1,897 sqft | $196,999 | |
| 2834 Red Diamond | 4bd 2.5ba 1,897 sqft | $216,999 | |
| 2891 Red Diamond | 4bd 2.5ba 1,897 sqft | $198,999 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LERA MLS
Buildable Plans (5)
| Brower Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,213 sqft | $169,999+ | |
| Gerson Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,354 sqft | $179,999+ | |
| Hoffman Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,483 sqft | $189,999+ | |
| Tilley Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,692 sqft | $201,999+ | |
| Mayer Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,897 sqft | $211,999+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar
Community Description
Belmar is a collection of new single-family homes for sale at Ruby Crossing, a masterplan community in San Antonio, TX. Situated directly off Loop 1604, residents have easy access to nearby shopping, restaurants, entertainment venues and more. Plus, students in the community will attend schools in the highly respected Southside ISD.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
20384 Agate Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78264
(830) 429-5845
Mon 10-6:30 | Tue 10-6:30 | Wed 10-6:30 | Thu 10-6:30 | Fri 10-6:30 | Sat 10-6:30 | Sun 12-6:30