Grand Riverside Plan in Ridgeline by Grand Homes
McKinney, TX 75071
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,276 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
3,276 sqft
Price/Sqft
$253
Listed
73 days ago
Home Details for 4500 Contour Dr #K0U7MR
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $253 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Ridgeline
Buildable Plans (10)
| Grand Whitehall Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,377 sqft | $741,900+ | |
| Grand Silverwood Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,985 sqft | $814,900+ | |
| Grand Riverside Plan | 4bd 3ba 3,276 sqft | $829,900+ | |
| Grand South Pointe Plan | 4bd 3ba 3,328 sqft | $837,900+ | |
| Grand Monterra II Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 3,541 sqft | $844,900+ | |
| Grand Prestige Plan | 4bd 4ba 3,566 sqft | $854,900+ | |
| Grand Signature Plan | 4bd 4ba 3,320 sqft | $857,900+ | |
| Lake Forest Plan | 4bd 4ba 3,620 sqft | $869,900+ | |
| Downton Abbey Estate Plan | 4bd 4.5ba 3,765 sqft | $889,900+ | |
| Downton Abbey Plan | 4bd 3ba 3,916 sqft | $909,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Grand Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
4500 Contour Dr
McKinney, TX 75071
(903) 627-4370
By Appointment Only