Tamarack Plan in Reveille at Valor, Kuna, ID 83634
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Tamarack Plan in Reveille at Valor by Tresidio Homes
Kuna, ID 83634

  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,438 sqft

$732,000+

Est. Mortgage $4,038/mo*

$732,000+

Est. Mortgage $4,038/mo*
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,438 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This beautifully designed floor plan combines comfort, style, and scenic surroundings. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, it offers plenty of space for everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept layout features a bright great room, elegant finishes, and a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas. Large windows bring in natural light and highlight the surrounding views. The spacious primary suite creates a relaxing private retreat. An oversized covered patio adds even more room to enjoy the fresh air.

Price/Sqft
$300
Listed
4 days ago

Home Details for 11484 S Saylis Pl #3AG73H

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $300

All New Homes in Reveille at Valor

Quick Move-in Homes (1)

11468 S Saylis Pl
4bd
3ba
2,467 sqft
$979,880
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by IMLS

Buildable Plans (2)

Tamarack Plan
4bd
3ba
2,438 sqft
$732,000+
Check Availability
Vista Plan
4bd
3ba
2,528 sqft
$762,000+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Tresidio Homes

Community Description

With homes placed right alongside the Falcon Crest Golf Course, Valor offers resort style living that will impress any golf enthusiast. But golf isn't the only amenity available in the Valor community. Expansive views of Treasure Valley are visible at every turn, with walking trails and nearby public lands. And with multiple community clubhouses, resort pools and a fitness center, as well as being close to restaurants and shopping, there are activities in and near Valor for the whole family.

Office Hours

Sales Office
11484 S Saylis Place
Kuna, ID 83634
(208) 856-7154
Monday - Sunday: 11:00 am - 6:00 pm