Adonis Plan in Regency at EverRange - Acadia Collection, Jacksonville, FL 32256
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Adonis Plan in Regency at EverRange - Acadia Collection by Toll Brothers
Jacksonville, FL 32256

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,980 sqft

$541,995+

Original price: $539,995
Est. Mortgage $3,621/mo*

$541,995+

Original price: $539,995
Est. Mortgage $3,621/mo*
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,980 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Adonis home design features a thoughtfully crafted open floor plan that welcomes you with a gorgeous foyer accented by a tray ceiling. The great room, kitchen, and casual dining area flow seamlessly together, creating an inviting space for both relaxation and entertaining. The chef s kitchen offers a large center island, L-shaped counter, and walk-in pantry, and opens directly to the lanai for effortless indoor-outdoor living. The serene primary suite includes a spacious walk-in closet and a luxurious bath with dual sinks, a private water closet, and a shower. A secondary bedroom at the front of the home enjoys access to a full hall bath. Additional highlights include a versatile flex room, a convenient laundry area, and an everyday entry.

Price/Sqft
$274
Listed
22 days ago

Home Details for 12136 Endeavor Dr #P64QJ1

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Dining Room

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $274

All New Homes in Regency at EverRange - Acadia Collection

Quick Move-in Homes (4)

All (4)
2 bd (1)
3 bd (3)
12139 ENDEAVOR Drive
2bd
2ba
1,980 sqft
$663,000
Check Availability
12133 ENDEAVOR Drive
3bd
2ba
2,112 sqft
$699,000
Check Availability
12184 Endeavor Dr
3bd
2ba
2,112 sqft
$675,000
Check Availability
12177 Endeavor Dr
3bd
2.5ba
2,251 sqft
$715,000
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by realMLS,Toll Brothers Inc.

Buildable Plans (3)

All (3)
2 bd (1)
3 bd (2)
Adonis Plan
2bd
2ba
1,980 sqft
$541,995+
Check Availability
Blossom Plan
3bd
2ba
2,099 sqft
$559,995+
Check Availability
Carling Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,247 sqft
$580,995+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Toll Brothers

Community Description

Find your new home in the Regency at EverRange - Acadia Collection and indulge in a lifestyle of relaxation and recreation. Residents of this luxury low-maintenance 55+ community in Jacksonville, FL, will enjoy an array of private Regency amenities, including a clubhouse, a sparkling resort-style pool, fitness center, pickleball courts, a yoga lawn, and putting green. Just a short stroll or golf cart ride away, additional master-plan amenities await, from a playground and splash park to an event lawn, and an additional clubhouse and pool. Regency at EverRange - Acadia Collection features exceptional single-level living with a selection of single-family home designs ranging from 1,980 2,251 sq. ft. with 2 3 bedrooms, 2 2.5 bathrooms, and 2-car garages. Personalize your new home s fixtures and finishes with the help of a professional designer at the Toll Brothers Design Studio and create a space that reflects your unique taste and style in this vibrant destination for active adults. Home price does not include any home site premium.