Ashbury Plan in Ravens Crest by Lennar
Mount Juliet, TN 37122
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,800 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
As the only single-story floorplan in the collection, this home is conveniently laid out with simplicity in mind. Two guest bedrooms are located off the foyer, while the Great Room, dining room and kitchen are arranged in a spacious open floorplan to maximize square footage. Meanwhile, the owner's suite is situated in a private corner with an en-suite bathroom.
Price/Sqft
$330
Listed
33 days ago
Home Details for 105 Ravens Crest Ave #3QVTPD
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Living Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $330 |
All New Homes in Ravens Crest
Buildable Plans (6)
| Hamilton Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,933 sqft | $591,990+ | |
| Ashbury Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,800 sqft | $593,990+ | |
| Primrose Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,155 sqft | $612,990+ | |
| Mayflower Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,476 sqft | $630,990+ | |
| Rosemary Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,575 sqft | $638,990+ | |
| Kingston Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 2,769 sqft | $648,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar
Community Description
Ravens Crest is a community of new single-family homes for sale in beautiful Mt. Juliet, TN. This community features Lennar's signature Classic Collection of homes with its Everything's Included® package, along with spacious homesites and a varied selection of modern floorplans. Onsite amenities include a picnic area and dog park. Residents of this community will delight in nearby Mt. Juliet's variety of shops, proximity to beautiful parks and a variety of recreational activities in the surrounding community. With quick access to I-40, Ravens Crest is also convenient to Downtown Nashville for big city living.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
105 Ravens Crest Avenue
Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
(629) 529-4760
Mon-Sun: By Appointment