Adeline Plan in Pine Valley Ranch by Simmons Homes
Broken Arrow, OK 74011
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,891 sqft
$358,180+
$358,180+
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,891 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Adeline plan is a customer favorite. Its curb appeal will excite you from the minute you pull up. The open plan is spacious, bright and modern. An enormous master suite overlooks the backyard through a wall of bay windows and retreats into a spa-like bathroom with a walk-in closet. Bedrooms two and three also have walk-in closets, and the roomy fourth bedroom provides additional space for kids, guests or flexible living space. You will love the open feel of this plan and the large kitchen island that makes entertaining so much fun! Built to Full Energy Star Standards: Your Simmons ENERGY STAR Certified home allows you to live more comfortably, invest your housing dollars more wisely and it helps the environment - all of which can make your Energy Star Certified home easier to resell. It's what we call a "win-win-win!"This home builds with an average HERS Rating of 46.
Price/Sqft
$189
Listed
66 days ago
Home Details for 3600 W Delmar V64h2h #V64H2H
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $189 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Pine Valley Ranch
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 3904 W Delmar St | 3bd 2ba 1,535 sqft | $331,960 | |
| 3814 W Laredo St | 4bd 2ba 1,833 sqft | $398,815 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by MLS Technology, Inc.,Simmons Homes
Buildable Plans (15)
| Phoenix Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,535 sqft | $305,500+ | |
| Yorkshire Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,670 sqft | $336,450+ | |
| Owen Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,801 sqft | $337,900+ | |
| Wren Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,880 sqft | $356,100+ | |
| Adeline Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,891 sqft | $358,180+ | |
| Juniper Plan | 4bd 3ba 1,907 sqft | $360,010+ | |
| Delaney Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,833 sqft | $360,180+ | |
| Sawyer Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,905 sqft | $360,480+ | |
| Eden Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,947 sqft | $361,900+ | |
| Beckett Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,068 sqft | $363,050+ | |
| Harper Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,003 sqft | $364,830+ | |
| Leighton Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,084 sqft | $370,450+ | |
| Berkshire Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,183 sqft | $381,500+ | |
| Maxwell Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,350 sqft | $407,050+ | |
| Luna Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,500 sqft | $423,830+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Simmons Homes