2050 W. St. Rt. 89A , #20 Plan in Pine Shadows, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

2050 W. St. Rt. 89A , #20 Plan in Pine Shadows by Inspire Communities
Cottonwood, AZ 86326

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,568 sqft

$160,000+

Original price: $164,900
Est. Mortgage $925/mo*

$160,000+

Original price: $164,900
Est. Mortgage $925/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,568 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort in this soon-to-be-completed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home. Featuring contemporary finishes, open-concept living spaces, and a thoughtful layout, this home is ideal for modern living. Reserve your spot with a deposit today and be the first to call this exceptional property your own. Act now-this opportunity won't last long!
Experience unmatched comfort in Cottonwood! Contact Brianna

Price/Sqft
$102
Listed
71 days ago

Home Details for 2050 W State Route 89A #6JC8W

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Mobile ManufacturedArchitecture: Manufactured House

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $102

All New Homes in Pine Shadows

Quick Move-in Homes (2)

2050 W State Route 89a #20
3bd
2ba
1,568 sqft
$160,000
Check Availability
2050 W State Route 89a #126
3bd
2ba
1,456 sqft
$169,900
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Inspire Communities

Buildable Plans (2)

2050 W. St. Rt. 89A , #20 Plan
3bd
2ba
1,568 sqft
$160,000+
Check Availability
2050 W. St. Rt. 89A , #126 Plan
3bd
2ba
1,456 sqft
$169,900+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Inspire Communities

Community Description

Pine Shadows is nestled in the tall pines of Cottonwood, AZ. We are a resort-style 55+ community that will rejuvenate your spirits and make your dream of mountain living a reality. This tight-knit community is a special place with a country feeling while enjoying the benefits of city conveniences. When it's time to relax; lounge by the fireplace while enjoying a book from our library, play some cards in our game room or simply sit on your deck in awe of the mountain or golf course views. An active lifestyle awaits you at the best kept secret north of Phoenix.
Contact this Building

Office Hours

Sales Office
2050 W. State Route 89A
Cottonwood, AZ 86326
(928) 496-9565