Clockum Floor Plan in Pheasant Hills, Wenatchee, WA 98801
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Clockum Floor Plan in Pheasant Hills by Sage Homes, LLC
Wenatchee, WA 98801

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,601 sqft

$499,900+

Est. Mortgage $2,913/mo*

$499,900+

Est. Mortgage $2,913/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,601 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This well appointed one level home has a floor plan that everyone will enjoy. Open living, dining and kitchen. Living room is light and bright, Quartz counters in the kitchen. Master suite is spacious and offers a walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms are nice in size. This home also has a 3 car garage and includes front and backyard landscaping.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
3 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
A/C
Heating & Cooling
HOA
$25/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$312
Listed
57 days ago

Home Details for Emma Drive And Salmon Drive Cwbqwx #CWBQWX

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Electric, Forced Air, Heat PumpAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Electric
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Family Room, Walk In Closets
Fireplace & Spa
Fireplace

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: Composition
Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $312

HOA

HOA Fee: $25/Monthly

All New Homes in Pheasant Hills

Buildable Plans (3)

Patmore Floor Plan
3bd
2ba
1,735 sqft
$499,900+
Check Availability
Hayward Floor Plan
3bd
2ba
1,776 sqft
$559,900+
Check Availability
Clockum Floor Plan
3bd
2ba
1,601 sqft
$499,900+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Sage Homes, LLC

Community Description

Welcome to Pheasant Hills, Sage Homes LLC one of developments located in beautiful Sunnyslope. Pleasant Hills is currently building in Phase 3 and 4 and once completed there will be 93 homes. All homes built will be ramblers and include front and back yard landscaping with irrigation water. Pheasant Hills will provide new construction at an affordable price point for the Wenatchee Valley. All homes boast a modern open floor plan living space, a master bedroom with en suite, two guest bedrooms, laundry room and either a 2 or 3 car garage.
Contact this Building

Office Hours

Sales Office
925 Fifth Street
Wenatchee, WA 98801
(509) 436-8978