Eagle Peak A Plan in Peyton Estates unit 7 by RISE Homes
El Paso, TX 79928
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,645 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,645 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Peyton Estates stands next to Eastlake High School, a couple of minutes to Mission Ridge Elementary, and less than 10 minutes to I-10 which takes you any part of town. In this community, there will be a large park at a walking distance from home.
Price/Sqft
$190
Listed
42 days ago
Home Details for 260 Adamtowne Dr #3MYFG6
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $190 |
All New Homes in Peyton Estates unit 7
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 212 Farnborough | 4bd 2ba 1,743 sqft | $340,950 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by RISE Homes
Buildable Plans (8)
| Eagle Peak A Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,645 sqft | $312,950+ | |
| Eagle Peak C Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,645 sqft | $312,950+ | |
| Meadow Mod Plan | 4bd 3ba 1,745 sqft | $331,950+ | |
| Aztec Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,882 sqft | $334,950+ | |
| Meadow A Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,743 sqft | $336,950+ | |
| Sierra C Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,865 sqft | $354,950+ | |
| Peyton Mod Plan | 4bd 3ba 1,911 sqft | $363,950+ | |
| Ava A Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,111 sqft | $388,950+ |
Buildable Plans provided by RISE Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
1150 Burgundy Dr.
El Paso, TX 79907
(915) 233-1367