| Small Ranch Cromwell 25 Plan | | $1,566,544+ | |
| Ranch Style New Homes Plan | | $1,625,004+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Easy Single-Level Days in the Page Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| The Page: Effortless Single-Level Living Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| The Montauk: Drift to Sleep, No Stairs Plan | | $1,725,192+ | |
| Linder Model Plan | | $1,788,840+ | |
| Laurel 1 Plan | | $1,789,164+ | |
| First Floor Bedroom Homes Plan | | $1,799,900+ | |
| New Homes & Home Plans w/ 1st-Floor Bedrooms Plan | | $1,802,000+ | |
| Conway - Ideal Home for Downsizing Plan | | $1,802,232+ | |
| Cromwell Ranch - One Level Luxury Home Plan | | $1,807,249+ | |
| Buckwood - Downsize to a First Floor Primary Plan | | $1,812,651+ | |
| Buckwood - Downsize to a First Floor Primary Plan | | $1,812,651+ | |
| Blackthorn Plan | | $1,819,955+ | |
| First Floor Primary Suite Plan | | $1,831,093+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Halbert G Plan | | $1,839,744+ | |
| Downsize to a Blackthorn Cape Cod Plan | | $1,869,419+ | |
| Contemporary French Design - The Palisade Plan | | $1,871,662+ | |
| Blackthorn Plan | | $1,881,133+ | |
| Taylor - Arts & Crafts Model Plan | | $1,884,942+ | |
| Taylor - Great Room with Coffered Beam Ceiling Plan | | $1,884,942+ | |
| Cordell Arts & Crafts - Great for Downsizing Plan | | $1,885,291+ | |
| Linder - Arts & Crafts New Home, Wide Front Porch Plan | | $1,893,049+ | |
| Sage Plan | | $1,893,778+ | |
| Avanti 1 Plan | | $1,896,607+ | |
| Greenbrier - Downsize, Keep the Craftsmanship Plan | | $1,905,924+ | |
| Greenbrier - Downsize, Keep the Craftsmanship Plan | | $1,905,924+ | |
| Helmsdale - Single-Story, Primary on Main Plan | | $1,914,000+ | |
| Laurel Plan | | $1,916,366+ | |
| Culpeper Model - Contemporary Home Plan | | $1,919,650+ | |
| Oakmere with a First-Floor Bedroom Option Plan | | $1,922,843+ | |
| Wide Front Elevation - New Pershing Build Plan | | $1,924,353+ | |
| A Wraparound Porch Welcomes the Aldie Plan | | $1,928,274+ | |
| Aldie - Ideal Downsizing Home, Open Floor Plan | | $1,928,988+ | |
| Harlan Plan | | $1,936,877+ | |
| Wide Front Porch for Entertaining - Battery Park Plan | | $1,941,471+ | |
| Battery Park - Large Front Porch Plan | | $1,941,471+ | |
| New Homes & Home Plans w/ 1st-Floor Bedrooms Plan | | $1,956,754+ | |
| Rooftop Terrace Culpeper - No Yard Required Plan | | $1,957,202+ | |
| Rockmere - Contemporary Plan | | $1,963,333+ | |
| Rockmere - Contemporary Design, Large Windows Plan | | $1,963,333+ | |
| Rockmere - Contemporary Design, Large Windows Plan | | $1,963,333+ | |
| The Culpeper: Open, Airy, at Ease Plan | | $1,969,650+ | |
| Space to Breathe Awaits in the Culpeper Plan | | $1,969,650+ | |
| Kenbar - Elevator-Ready, Works for Decades Plan | | $1,976,171+ | |
| Lindley - Optional Main-Level Bedroom Suite Plan | | $1,984,329+ | |
| Timber Plan | | $1,986,021+ | |
| Appleton Plan | | $1,987,988+ | |
| Laurel Plan | | $1,989,164+ | |
| Settle Into Battery-park Porch Living Plan | | $1,991,471+ | |
| Davidson - Kitchen Opens to Gathering Space Plan | | $1,993,488+ | |
| Burnside Plan | | $1,996,211+ | |
| Edgemont - First Floor Primary, Courtyard Garage Plan | | $2,007,796+ | |
| Runnymeade - Garage Guest Suite, Kitchenette Plan | | $2,009,059+ | |
| Oakleigh Plan | | $2,010,287+ | |
| Hempstead Plan | | $2,012,886+ | |
| Woodway Plan | | $2,013,734+ | |
| The Dorset's Porch Feels Like Home Plan | | $2,017,917+ | |
| A Shaded Sweep Welcomes You: the Aldie Plan | | $2,028,274+ | |
| A Shaded Sweep to Come Home To: the Aldie Plan | | $2,028,274+ | |
| Battery Park 1 Plan | | $2,031,444+ | |
| Blackthorn - Ideal for Downsizing Plan | | $2,037,864+ | |
| Accord - Perfect New Home, One Level Living Plan | | $2,039,708+ | |
| Sebago Plan | | $2,042,119+ | |
| Holiday - Luxury French Country, Arched Porch Plan | | $2,043,647+ | |
| Winston - Center Hall Arts & Crafts Classic Plan | | $2,048,494+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,049,188+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,049,188+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,049,188+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,049,188+ | |
| Stoneford Model - Transitional Plan | | $2,062,353+ | |
| Lenox - Stone & Timber Plan | | $2,062,412+ | |
| Timber Beams and Easy Living: The Lenox Plan | | $2,062,412+ | |
| Arched Truss Entry, Steep Gable - The Lenox Plan | | $2,062,412+ | |
| Arched Truss Entry, Steep Gable - The Lenox Plan | | $2,062,412+ | |
| Glenhaven Plan | | $2,062,642+ | |
| Side-Load Garage, Clean Modern Lines - Sandstone Plan | | $2,067,665+ | |
| Side-Load Garage, Clean Modern Lines - Sandstone Plan | | $2,067,665+ | |
| Warwick Plan | | $2,080,888+ | |
| Blackthorn 1 Plan | | $2,081,133+ | |
| Harwood Contemporary - 1st Floor Bedroom Suite Plan | | $2,081,791+ | |
| Harwood - Open Flow: Kitchen, Living, Dining Plan | | $2,081,791+ | |
| Auburn Plan | | $2,085,861+ | |
| Whitehall - Every Room Lit by Walls of Windows Plan | | $2,089,824+ | |
| Avalon Plan | | $2,092,341+ | |
| Avanti - Mediterranean Design Plan | | $2,096,607+ | |
| Merivale Plan | | $2,102,034+ | |
| Hopewood Plan | | $2,102,352+ | |
| Upland - Ideal for a Smaller City Lot, Open Plan | | $2,106,203+ | |
| Caldera Plan | | $2,106,364+ | |
| Cathedral Plan | | $2,110,644+ | |
| Rockdale Plan | | $2,111,387+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,119,886+ | |
| Heather Plan | | $2,130,403+ | |
| Silverview Plan | | $2,131,001+ | |
| Dorset - Natural Light Fills Open First Floor Plan | | $2,132,917+ | |
| Woodbine Plan | | $2,135,233+ | |
| Hawthorne Plan | | $2,136,527+ | |
| Elgin Plan | | $2,140,944+ | |
| Stoneford - Urban Living In-City Home Plan | | $2,143,580+ | |
| Tilden Plan | | $2,146,764+ | |
| The Stoneford, Made for Everyday Ease Plan | | $2,162,353+ | |
| East - True Center Hall Colonial, Shutters Plan | | $2,171,313+ | |
| Fresh Modern Harwood, Settle In on Main Plan | | $2,181,791+ | |
| Harwood's Graceful Lines, Suite Downstairs Plan | | $2,181,791+ | |
| The Taylor: Everyday Comfort, Made to Last Plan | | $2,184,942+ | |
| The Taylor: Where Life Feels Effortless Plan | | $2,184,942+ | |
| Sewell Modern Farmhouse - Warm Natural Materials Plan | | $2,187,500+ | |
| Cabin John 1 Plan | | $2,191,631+ | |
| The Taylor: Where Mornings Feel Unhurried Plan | | $2,195,096+ | |
| Cabin John 1 Plan | | $2,196,310+ | |
| Cabin John Plan | | $2,198,310+ | |
| Aurora Plan | | $2,208,000+ | |
| Allan - First-Floor Office, Works as a Bedroom Plan | | $2,216,590+ | |
| Augusta - Stone & Stucco With Soft Rooflines Plan | | $2,217,814+ | |
| Augusta - Stone & Stucco With Soft Rooflines Plan | | $2,217,814+ | |
| Pershing - Wide Porch Arts & Crafts Architecture Plan | | $2,228,425+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,228,751+ | |
| Brookview Plan | | $2,253,079+ | |
| Harlansdale Plan | | $2,258,250+ | |
| Harlansdale Plan | | $2,258,250+ | |
| Harlansdale Plan | | $2,258,250+ | |
| Harlansdale Plan | | $2,258,250+ | |
| Valencia Plan | | $2,260,555+ | |
| River Trail - Arts & Crafts Design Throughout Plan | | $2,262,987+ | |
| River Trail - Arts & Crafts Design Throughout Plan | | $2,262,987+ | |
| Berkley Plan | | $2,279,099+ | |
| Namakagan Plan | | $2,279,699+ | |
| Carderock Plan | | $2,282,112+ | |
| Ariel Plan | | $2,284,982+ | |
| Grantham Plan | | $2,285,366+ | |
| Riverstone Plan | | $2,288,231+ | |
| Oliver Modern Farmhouse, Stone-Steel Elevation Plan | | $2,290,000+ | |
| Harlan Plan | | $2,290,471+ | |
| Marbury-G - Timeless Transitional, Grand Porch Plan | | $2,290,507+ | |
| Marbury-G - Timeless Transitional, Grand Porch Plan | | $2,290,507+ | |
| Rockdale Plan | | $2,299,644+ | |
| Rightson Plan | | $2,322,804+ | |
| Ashburton Plan | | $2,322,999+ | |
| The Culpeper: Light, Air, and Ease Plan | | $2,331,789+ | |
| Battery Park Plan | | $2,332,444+ | |
| Edgemont - First Floor Primary Suite Plan | | $2,334,338+ | |
| The Winnett: Soft Arches Frame Easy Living Plan | | $2,344,231+ | |
| Upland Plan | | $2,344,554+ | |
| Mapleton Plan | | $2,349,044+ | |
| Lumen: Curb Appeal With Garage Tucked Away Plan | | $2,357,954+ | |
| Sarper Plan | | $2,363,943+ | |
| Open, Light-Filled Living - The Jubilee Plan | | $2,364,322+ | |
| Open, Light-Filled Living - The Jubilee Plan | | $2,364,322+ | |
| Roseland - 3-Car Sideload Opt, 1st Fl Guest Suite Plan | | $2,370,611+ | |
| Sage Plan | | $2,376,066+ | |
| Park Plan | | $2,385,321+ | |
| Parkway Plan | | $2,388,666+ | |
| Halter Farmhouse - Center Hall Floor Plan | | $2,401,543+ | |
| Halter Farmhouse - Center Hall Floor Plan | | $2,401,543+ | |
| Dittmar Plan | | $2,410,955+ | |
| Langland - Steep Rooflines, Flexible Plan | | $2,421,193+ | |
| Langland - Steep Rooflines, Flexible Plan | | $2,421,193+ | |
| Linden Plan | | $2,423,955+ | |
| The Eaton Puts Your Bed on Level One Plan | | $2,428,302+ | |
| Maret - Primary Suite Wing on Main Floor Plan | | $2,432,591+ | |
| Runnymeade with scullery kitchen Plan | | $2,434,764+ | |
| Merrick Plan | | $2,449,264+ | |
| Marbury 40S Plan | | $2,453,986+ | |
| Arden Plan | | $2,459,543+ | |
| Eaton Offers Multi-Generational Living Plan | | $2,460,739+ | |
| Rosewood Plan | | $2,465,561+ | |
| Hillstone Plan | | $2,465,667+ | |
| Stratley Plan | | $2,468,322+ | |
| Roosevelt Plan | | $2,475,088+ | |
| Foxhall S Plan | | $2,475,944+ | |
| Glenrose Plan | | $2,476,004+ | |
| Glenrose Plan | | $2,479,998+ | |
| Caldera Plan | | $2,483,258+ | |
| Merrimac Plan | | $2,485,118+ | |
| Plainview Plan | | $2,486,655+ | |
| Plainview Plan | | $2,486,751+ | |
| Kenna Plan | | $2,487,055+ | |
| Pyle R Plan | | $2,487,986+ | |
| Swansea Plan | | $2,488,945+ | |
| Cardiff Plan | | $2,490,988+ | |
| Lenox Model Plan | | $2,495,984+ | |
| Lenox Model Plan | | $2,495,984+ | |
| Halbert Plan | | $2,499,984+ | |
| Bright and Breezy Living in the Volta Plan | | $2,501,056+ | |
| Oakleigh Plan | | $2,508,546+ | |
| Fairfield Plan | | $2,509,049+ | |
| Macomb Plan | | $2,509,988+ | |
| Plainview - First-Floor Suite, Guests or Office Plan | | $2,514,346+ | |
| Westport - Primary Suites on Floors 1 and 2 Plan | | $2,514,500+ | |
| Winston Plan | | $2,515,948+ | |
| Rolston Plan | | $2,518,485+ | |
| Earlyn Plan | | $2,519,555+ | |
| Hazel - All the Rooms, Large Family Living Plan | | $2,520,556+ | |
| Loring Plan | | $2,524,323+ | |
| Rose Model - Ideal Multi-Gen Floor Plan | | $2,527,471+ | |
| Rose Model - Ideal Multi-Gen Floor Plan | | $2,527,471+ | |
| Chase Plan | | $2,528,044+ | |
| Open Kitchen to Great Room - The Pelham Plan | | $2,545,267+ | |
| P Thornapple Plan | | $2,548,988+ | |
| Somerset Plan | | $2,566,887+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,568,094+ | |
| Rolston M Arts & Crafts - 5,686 Sq Ft, 3 Levels Plan | | $2,569,832+ | |
| Trenton Plan | | $2,578,454+ | |
| Norway Plan | | $2,578,765+ | |
| Maple Glen Plan | | $2,587,856+ | |
| Mustang Plan | | $2,603,112+ | |
| Modern Farmhouse, City-Lot Scale - The Corlan Plan | | $2,607,500+ | |
| Metro Model - Two-Story Glass Stair Tower Plan | | $2,610,024+ | |
| Metro Model - Two-Story Glass Stair Tower Plan | | $2,610,024+ | |
| Metro Model - Two-Story Glass Stair Tower Plan | | $2,610,024+ | |
| Palermo Plan | | $2,610,799+ | |
| Mirabella Plan | | $2,612,188+ | |
| Copley - Glass up. Stone down. Plan | | $2,616,563+ | |
| Eastwood Plan | | $2,617,307+ | |
| Belinda Plan | | $2,620,131+ | |
| Stirling Model Plan | | $2,620,984+ | |
| Orchid Plan | | $2,626,322+ | |
| Sycamore - Main Level Suite, Multigenerational Plan | | $2,630,547+ | |
| Whitehall Plan | | $2,640,085+ | |
| Rose Plan | | $2,646,098+ | |
| Kreeger Sales Model Open Today, 1 to 4 pm Plan | | $2,650,000+ | |
| Kreeger Open House Sun 1-4 pm - Sales Model Tour Plan | | $2,650,000+ | |
| Plainview - Lots/Land For Sale Plan | | $2,655,475+ | |
| Haven Plan | | $2,660,330+ | |
| Hayes Model Plan | | $2,660,504+ | |
| Merrimac Plan | | $2,660,984+ | |
| Brooklyn Plan | | $2,677,886+ | |
| Aspenwood Plan | | $2,681,420+ | |
| Volta Farmhouse - Arched Masonry Entry Surround Plan | | $2,691,056+ | |
| Kenton Plan | | $2,691,984+ | |
| Rolston P Plan | | $2,701,855+ | |
| Trenton L Plan | | $2,707,433+ | |
| Stratford Plan | | $2,711,587+ | |
| Balsam Model Plan | | $2,717,853+ | |
| Yuma Plan | | $2,719,599+ | |
| Multi-Plan | | $2,720,984+ | |
| Wrightson Plan | | $2,730,984+ | |
| Swanson - Private First-Floor Bed & Bath Plan | | $2,754,318+ | |
| Beech Arts & Crafts Model - Classic Details Plan | | $2,766,136+ | |
| Beech Arts & Crafts Model - Classic Details Plan | | $2,766,136+ | |
| Rittenhouse - Optional Main-Level Bedroom Suite Plan | | $2,776,812+ | |
| Rittenhouse - Optional Main-Level Bedroom Suite Plan | | $2,776,812+ | |
| Winnett - Coffered Ceilings, Herringbone Oak Plan | | $2,782,850+ | |
| Tazewell Plan | | $2,783,555+ | |
| Woodmere Plan | | $2,785,549+ | |
| Mid-Century Modern Callander, Clerestory Band Plan | | $2,788,630+ | |
| Mapleton Plan | | $2,790,000+ | |
| Volta Model - Modern Farmhouse Plan | | $2,795,000+ | |
| Chevy Chase OPEN HOUSE Sat & Sun Plan | | $2,795,000+ | |
| Ives Model Plan | | $2,799,361+ | |
| Metro Plan | | $2,799,795+ | |
| The Merrick - Open Floor Plan | | $2,808,580+ | |
| Joyce Plan | | $2,814,666+ | |
| Light-Filled 5-Bed Cleveland, 6,223 Sq Ft Plan | | $2,825,951+ | |
| Sheridan Plan | | $2,826,555+ | |
| Lyon Plan | | $2,826,984+ | |
| Ashbrook Plan | | $2,829,655+ | |
| Caldera Plan | | $2,831,327+ | |
| Foxhall Plan | | $2,834,494+ | |
| Iroquois Plan | | $2,839,099+ | |
| Swanson Plan | | $2,850,000+ | |
| 7 Bedrooms, Indoor-Outdoor Flow - the Foxcroft Plan | | $2,851,174+ | |
| Kreeger - Modern Farmhouse Brick Front Plan | | $2,852,098+ | |
| Kreeger - Modern Farmhouse Brick Front Plan | | $2,852,098+ | |
| Merivale Plan | | $2,854,470+ | |
| Greystone Plan | | $2,861,000+ | |
| Kreeger - Brick Elevation Plan | | $2,862,085+ | |
| Evers - Guest Suite on First Floor Plan | | $2,862,504+ | |
| New Macon - Wide Elevation, Guest Suite on Main Plan | | $2,867,636+ | |
| Runnymeade Plan | | $2,868,899+ | |
| Beecher Plan | | $2,875,964+ | |
| Evers: Calm, Comfort, One Level Plan | | $2,877,455+ | |
| Walls of Glass Halbert - Contemporary Design Plan | | $2,879,313+ | |
| Walls of Glass Halbert - Contemporary Design Plan | | $2,879,313+ | |
| Cordova - Light All Day in Open Living Spaces Plan | | $2,881,087+ | |
| Cordova - Light All Day in Open Living Spaces Plan | | $2,881,087+ | |
| Volta A Plan | | $2,886,000+ | |
| Oliver Plan | | $2,888,744+ | |
| Winfield Plan | | $2,889,454+ | |
| Klingle Plan | | $2,889,995+ | |
| New Granby - 3-Car Side-Load Garage Plan | | $2,891,469+ | |
| Springhaven Plan | | $2,898,855+ | |
| Westport Plan | | $2,901,888+ | |
| Belinda Plan | | $2,904,554+ | |
| Navan Plan | | $2,912,955+ | |
| Madison - Arts & Crafts, Light-Filled Living Plan | | $2,923,710+ | |
| Cedarcrest Plan | | $2,945,000+ | |
| Rosegate Plan | | $2,963,411+ | |
| Brookstone Transitional - Wide Elevation Plan | | $2,963,679+ | |
| Calm, Comfort, One Level in the Evers Plan | | $2,977,455+ | |
| Glenhaven Plan | | $2,986,004+ | |
| Oliver Plan | | $2,987,944+ | |
| Arden Model - First Floor Bedroom & Golf Room Plan | | $2,988,667+ | |
| Copley - Glass Wall Spanning Two Stories Plan | | $3,004,123+ | |
| Rannoch Plan | | $3,021,033+ | |
| Handcrafted Arts & Crafts Built-Ins - Durbin Plan | | $3,048,510+ | |
| Swanson Plan | | $3,052,000+ | |
| Iroquois - Bracket-Detail Gabled Entry Plan | | $3,055,455+ | |
| Nevis French Country - Stucco, Cast-Stone Quoins Plan | | $3,063,182+ | |
| Nevis French Country - Stucco, Cast-Stone Quoins Plan | | $3,063,182+ | |
| Belmont Plan | | $3,148,655+ | |
| The Nevis - French Warmth and Light Plan | | $3,163,182+ | |
| Chic French Calm in the Nevis Plan | | $3,163,182+ | |
| Halter Modern Farmhouse Plan | | $3,205,355+ | |
| Cresthaven - First Floor Bedroom, Modern Farmhouse Plan | | $3,238,888+ | |
| Birkhaven Plan | | $3,245,982+ | |
| For Sale - Settings Like This Are Nearly Gone Plan | | $3,288,888+ | |
| Modern Farmhouse - Whitman, Blocks Away Plan | | $3,288,888+ | |
| Cresthaven - Guest Suite on Main Floor Plan | | $3,288,888+ | |
| Trent Plan | | $3,290,998+ | |
| Corlan Plan | | $3,299,555+ | |
| Edgewood Plan | | $3,338,699+ | |
| Warner Plan | | $3,339,954+ | |
| Crescent Plan | | $3,525,333+ | |
| Crescent Plan | | $3,525,333+ | |
| Lenhart Plan | | $3,552,986+ | |
| The Copley: Wake to Glass and Light Plan | | $3,628,766+ | |
| Osceola Plan | | $3,802,085+ | |
| Granby Plan | | $3,804,065+ | |
| Silverleaf Plan | | $3,831,509+ | |
| Arnet Plan | | $3,852,000+ | |
| Runnymeade Plan | | $3,868,899+ | |
| Barra Plan | | $3,877,995+ | |
| Barra Model - First Floor Bedroom Plan | | $3,878,995+ | |
| Brentwood 7 Plan | | $3,900,321+ | |
| Edgewood Plan | | $4,102,034+ | |
| The Bellemeade, Made for Everyday Ease Plan | | $4,191,000+ | |
| New Brentwood - First Floor Guest Suite Plan | | $4,195,000+ | |
| Aberdeen Plan | | $4,299,855+ | |
| Ally Model Plan | | $4,823,455+ | |
| Belle Meade Plan | | $5,200,000+ | |
| Arrowood Plan | | $5,207,000+ | |
| Montrose Plan | | $28,515,485+ | |