| Linder Model Plan | | $1,588,840+ | |
| Everything on One Floor in the Page Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| Single-Level Ease in the Page Plan | | $1,635,395+ | |
| New Homes & Home Plans w/ 1st-Floor Bedrooms Plan | | $1,707,000+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| Page Model - Downsizing? Ranch Style Home Plan | | $1,735,395+ | |
| First Floor Bedroom Homes Plan | | $1,801,000+ | |
| Ranch Style New Homes Plan | | $1,825,004+ | |
| Skip the Stairs to Bed - The Montauk Plan | | $1,825,192+ | |
| First Floor Primary Suite Plan | | $1,831,093+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Kirby Model - Ranch Home Plan | | $1,835,644+ | |
| Blackthorn Plan | | $1,880,792+ | |
| Blackthorn 1 Plan | | $1,881,133+ | |
| Blackthorn Plan | | $1,881,133+ | |
| Laurel 1 Plan | | $1,889,164+ | |
| First Floor Primary Suite in the Conway Plan | | $1,902,232+ | |
| Harlan Plan | | $1,907,218+ | |
| Cromwell Ranch - Second Floor Bedrooms Optional Plan | | $1,907,249+ | |
| Buckwood Farmhouse - Perfect for Downsizing Plan | | $1,912,651+ | |
| Laurel Plan | | $1,916,366+ | |
| Battery Park 1 Plan | | $1,939,444+ | |
| New Homes & Home Plans w/ 1st-Floor Bedrooms Plan | | $1,956,754+ | |
| Blackthorn Cape Cod - Made for Downsizing Plan | | $1,969,419+ | |
| Culpeper: Simple Living, Full of Light Plan | | $1,969,650+ | |
| Primary Suite on the Main in the Culpeper Plan | | $1,969,650+ | |
| Palisade - Timeless Facade, Classic Proportions Plan | | $1,971,662+ | |
| Taylor - Arts & Crafts Model Plan | | $1,984,942+ | |
| Taylor - Covered Front Porch, Full Width Plan | | $1,984,942+ | |
| Taylor - Covered Front Porch, Full Width Plan | | $1,984,942+ | |
| Cordell Fits Narrow City Lots Perfectly Plan | | $1,985,291+ | |
| Laurel Plan | | $1,989,164+ | |
| Battery-park Porch Built for Easy Days Plan | | $1,991,471+ | |
| Linder - Wide Front Porch on Arts & Crafts Home Plan | | $1,993,049+ | |
| Burnside Plan | | $1,996,211+ | |
| Greenbrier - Craftsmanship, Built-In Millwork Plan | | $2,005,924+ | |
| Oakleigh Plan | | $2,010,287+ | |
| Sebago Plan | | $2,012,104+ | |
| Mirabella Plan | | $2,012,188+ | |
| Hempstead Plan | | $2,012,886+ | |
| Woodway Plan | | $2,013,734+ | |
| Helmsdale - One-Story Home, No Stairs Plan | | $2,014,000+ | |
| Eastwood Plan | | $2,017,307+ | |
| The Dorset Welcomes You on the Porch Plan | | $2,017,917+ | |
| Culpeper Model - Contemporary Home Plan | | $2,019,650+ | |
| Oakmere - Transitional Lines, Classic to Modern Plan | | $2,022,843+ | |
| Pershing New Build - Front Covered Porch Plan | | $2,024,353+ | |
| Front Porch Ease in the Aldie Plan | | $2,028,274+ | |
| The Aldie's Porch, Your Favorite Room Plan | | $2,028,274+ | |
| The Aldie's Porch Is Your Favorite Room Plan | | $2,028,274+ | |
| Aldie - Open Floor Plan Small Home Plan | | $2,028,988+ | |
| Caldera Plan | | $2,031,392+ | |
| Glenhaven Plan | | $2,032,410+ | |
| Blackthorn - Ideal for Downsizing Plan | | $2,037,864+ | |
| Halbert G Plan | | $2,039,744+ | |
| Wide Front Porch - Battery Park Plan | | $2,041,471+ | |
| Battery Park - Large Front Porch Plan | | $2,041,471+ | |
| Stratford Plan | | $2,042,332+ | |
| Elgin Plan | | $2,042,488+ | |
| Culpeper - Rooftop Terrace, Yard-Free Living Plan | | $2,057,202+ | |
| The Lenox Stops You Mid-Scroll Plan | | $2,062,412+ | |
| Rockmere Model - Light, Space, Calm Plan | | $2,063,333+ | |
| Rockmere Contemporary - Large Windows, Open Plan | | $2,063,333+ | |
| Kenbar - First-Floor Bedroom Suite or Office Plan | | $2,076,171+ | |
| Lindley - 1st-Floor Bedroom Suite Available Plan | | $2,084,329+ | |
| Avalon Plan | | $2,092,199+ | |
| Modern Farmhouse Davidson - First-Floor Suite Plan | | $2,093,488+ | |
| Sage Plan | | $2,094,778+ | |
| Avanti Plan | | $2,096,607+ | |
| Avanti 1 - Mediterranean Design Plan | | $2,096,607+ | |
| Timber Plan | | $2,096,881+ | |
| Hopewood Plan | | $2,099,352+ | |
| Merivale Plan | | $2,102,034+ | |
| Caldera Plan | | $2,105,901+ | |
| Hawthorne Plan | | $2,106,072+ | |
| New Edgemont - Side-Load Courtyard Garage Plan | | $2,107,796+ | |
| Runnymeade - Swept Roofline, Arched Front Entry Plan | | $2,109,059+ | |
| Cathedral Plan | | $2,111,090+ | |
| Warwick Plan | | $2,111,321+ | |
| Rockdale Plan | | $2,111,387+ | |
| Heather Plan | | $2,131,236+ | |
| Woodbine Plan | | $2,131,986+ | |
| Mustang Plan | | $2,131,991+ | |
| First Floor Primary Suite - Accord Farmhouse Plan | | $2,139,708+ | |
| Holiday - Timeless French Country, Arched Entry Plan | | $2,143,647+ | |
| Holiday - Timeless French Country, Arched Entry Plan | | $2,143,647+ | |
| Tilden Plan | | $2,146,874+ | |
| Winston - Center Hall Arts & Crafts Build Plan | | $2,148,494+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,149,188+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,149,188+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,149,188+ | |
| Yuma Plan | | $2,159,733+ | |
| Silverview Plan | | $2,161,001+ | |
| Stoneford Farmhouse, Made for Slow Days Plan | | $2,162,353+ | |
| The Stoneford, Unmistakably Yours Plan | | $2,162,353+ | |
| Lenox Model Plan | | $2,162,412+ | |
| Lenox Transitional - Arched Truss Entry Plan | | $2,162,412+ | |
| Lenox Transitional - Arched Truss Entry Plan | | $2,162,412+ | |
| Side-Load Garage Sandstone - Transitional Build Plan | | $2,167,665+ | |
| Harwood Contemporary - 1st Floor Bedroom Suite Plan | | $2,181,791+ | |
| Harwood Breathes Easy, Bedroom on One Floor Plan | | $2,181,791+ | |
| Wake on the Main Floor of the Harwood Plan | | $2,181,791+ | |
| Settle In on Main Floor of the Fresh Harwood Plan | | $2,181,791+ | |
| Harwood - Big Open Main Level, Clean Lines Plan | | $2,181,791+ | |
| Come Home to the Taylor's Quiet Comfort Plan | | $2,184,942+ | |
| Everyday Comfort in the Taylor Plan | | $2,184,942+ | |
| Auburn Plan | | $2,186,134+ | |
| Riverstone Plan | | $2,188,042+ | |
| Whitehall - Elevator-Ready, Full of Natural Light Plan | | $2,189,824+ | |
| Taylor - Arts & Crafts Model Plan | | $2,195,096+ | |
| Upland - Open Modern Floor Plan, City Lot Ready Plan | | $2,206,203+ | |
| Upland - Open Modern Floor Plan, City Lot Ready Plan | | $2,206,203+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,219,886+ | |
| Pershing - Wide Porch Arts & Crafts Architecture Plan | | $2,228,425+ | |
| Shelton - Center Hall Classic Plan | | $2,228,751+ | |
| Dorset - Extra-Large Front Porch for Sitting Plan | | $2,232,917+ | |
| Ariel Plan | | $2,236,415+ | |
| Stoneford - Double Gables, In-City Urban Plan | | $2,243,580+ | |
| East - Au Pair Bedroom and Bath, Lower Level Plan | | $2,271,313+ | |
| Rightson Plan | | $2,278,804+ | |
| Namakagan Plan | | $2,279,699+ | |
| Sewell Modern Farmhouse - Clean Gables Plan | | $2,287,500+ | |
| Sewell Modern Farmhouse - Clean Gables Plan | | $2,287,500+ | |
| Harlan Plan | | $2,288,471+ | |
| Merrimac Plan | | $2,292,964+ | |
| Cabin John Plan | | $2,297,310+ | |
| Allan - Front Covered Porch, Arts & Crafts Style Plan | | $2,316,590+ | |
| Augusta - Stone, Stucco, Soft Rooflines, 4 Beds Plan | | $2,317,814+ | |
| Park Plan | | $2,318,666+ | |
| Appleton Plan | | $2,329,988+ | |
| Bright, Open Living in the Culpeper Plan | | $2,331,789+ | |
| Edgemont - First Floor Primary Suite Plan | | $2,334,338+ | |
| Harlansdale Plan | | $2,358,250+ | |
| Harlansdale Plan | | $2,358,250+ | |
| Harlansdale Plan | | $2,358,250+ | |
| River Trail Model - Large Family Living Plan | | $2,362,987+ | |
| Oakleigh Plan | | $2,378,546+ | |
| Grantham Plan | | $2,384,681+ | |
| Oliver Farmhouse - Restraint Is the Design Plan | | $2,390,000+ | |
| Marbury-G - Open Kitchen & Coffered Great Room Plan | | $2,390,507+ | |
| Dittmar Plan | | $2,410,955+ | |
| Main-Floor Bedroom Ease, the Eaton Plan | | $2,428,302+ | |
| Runnymeade with au pair suite Plan | | $2,434,764+ | |
| The Winnett: French Country Character Daily Plan | | $2,444,231+ | |
| Mapleton Plan | | $2,449,044+ | |
| Clean Lines, Garage Out of Sight - Lumen Plan | | $2,457,954+ | |
| Hillstone Plan | | $2,465,667+ | |
| Stratley Plan | | $2,468,322+ | |
| Roseland - Guest Suite, 3-Car Sideload Garage Plan | | $2,470,611+ | |
| Roosevelt Plan | | $2,474,976+ | |
| Glenrose Plan | | $2,476,004+ | |
| Halbert Plan | | $2,479,505+ | |
| Foxhall S Plan | | $2,479,944+ | |
| Glenrose Plan | | $2,479,998+ | |
| Oliver Plan | | $2,481,986+ | |
| Pyle Rd Plan | | $2,486,986+ | |
| Lenox Plan | | $2,490,984+ | |
| Cardiff Plan | | $2,490,988+ | |
| P Thornapple Plan | | $2,492,988+ | |
| Stone, Stucco, Timber: the Lenox Plan | | $2,495,984+ | |
| Cabin John 1 Plan | | $2,498,310+ | |
| Cabin John 1 Plan | | $2,498,310+ | |
| Halter - New Farmhouse, Optional Side-Load Garage Plan | | $2,501,543+ | |
| Rockdale Plan | | $2,502,644+ | |
| Balsam Model Plan | | $2,517,853+ | |
| Langland - Home Office, Mudroom Drop Zone Plan | | $2,521,193+ | |
| Maret French Country - Main-Level Primary Suite Plan | | $2,532,591+ | |
| Battery Park Plan | | $2,538,796+ | |
| Orchid Plan | | $2,548,322+ | |
| New Eaton with Optional Side-Load Garage Plan | | $2,560,739+ | |
| Metro Plan | | $2,566,665+ | |
| Garrison - Multigenerational Living Plan | | $2,568,094+ | |
| Berkley Plan | | $2,580,444+ | |
| Aspenwood Plan | | $2,581,420+ | |
| Caldera Plan | | $2,583,258+ | |
| Norway Plan | | $2,586,765+ | |
| Slow Mornings Feel Right in the Volta Plan | | $2,601,056+ | |
| The Volta, Warm and Full of Light Plan | | $2,601,056+ | |
| Palermo Plan | | $2,610,799+ | |
| Plainview - Steel & Glass Interior Partitions Plan | | $2,614,346+ | |
| Westport - In-Law Suite, Lower Level, Own Entry Plan | | $2,614,500+ | |
| Belinda Plan | | $2,620,131+ | |
| Hazel - All the Rooms You Want, Family Living Plan | | $2,620,556+ | |
| Stirling Model Plan | | $2,620,984+ | |
| Linden Plan | | $2,623,955+ | |
| Rose - Gabled Rooflines, Ideal Multi-Gen Plan | | $2,627,471+ | |
| Rose - Gabled Rooflines, Ideal Multi-Gen Plan | | $2,627,471+ | |
| Pelham - Kitchen Flows Into the Great Room Plan | | $2,645,267+ | |
| Pelham - Kitchen Flows Into the Great Room Plan | | $2,645,267+ | |
| Parkway Plan | | $2,646,321+ | |
| Visit the Kreeger Sales Model Today, 1-4 pm Plan | | $2,650,000+ | |
| Kreeger Open House - Visit Sunday 1-4 pm Plan | | $2,650,000+ | |
| Plainview - Lots/Land For Sale Plan | | $2,655,475+ | |
| Chase Plan | | $2,657,140+ | |
| Haven Plan | | $2,660,330+ | |
| Hayes Model Plan | | $2,660,504+ | |
| Hayes Model Plan | | $2,660,504+ | |
| Winston Plan | | $2,665,948+ | |
| Arts & Crafts Rolston M - 6 Beds, 6.5 Baths Plan | | $2,669,832+ | |
| Plainview Plan | | $2,686,655+ | |
| Corlan Plan | | $2,699,555+ | |
| Somerset Plan | | $2,705,887+ | |
| Sarper Plan | | $2,705,943+ | |
| Fairfield Plan | | $2,707,049+ | |
| Farmhouse Discipline, Not Nostalgia - Corlan Plan | | $2,707,500+ | |
| Two-Story Glass Stair Tower - Metro Contemporary Plan | | $2,710,024+ | |
| Two-Story Glass Stair Tower - Metro Contemporary Plan | | $2,710,024+ | |
| Two-Story Glass Stair Tower - Metro Contemporary Plan | | $2,710,024+ | |
| Copley - Glass up. Stone down. Plan | | $2,716,563+ | |
| Multi-Plan | | $2,719,984+ | |
| Sycamore - Flowing Layout Built for Entertaining Plan | | $2,730,547+ | |
| Woodmere Plan | | $2,737,549+ | |
| Cedarcrest Plan | | $2,747,000+ | |
| Loring Plan | | $2,757,323+ | |
| Rosewood Plan | | $2,763,561+ | |
| Battery Park Plan | | $2,764,505+ | |
| Macomb Plan | | $2,779,988+ | |
| Tazewell Plan | | $2,780,555+ | |
| Carderock Plan | | $2,782,112+ | |
| Lenhart Plan | | $2,782,286+ | |
| Merrimac Plan | | $2,785,118+ | |
| Maple Glen Plan | | $2,785,856+ | |
| Earlyn Plan | | $2,788,555+ | |
| In-City Lot Volta - Modern Farmhouse Design Plan | | $2,791,056+ | |
| Volta Model - Modern Farmhouse Plan | | $2,795,000+ | |
| Chevy Chase OPEN HOUSE Sat & Sun Plan | | $2,795,000+ | |
| Ives Model Plan | | $2,799,361+ | |
| Arden Plan | | $2,799,543+ | |
| Iroquois Plan | | $2,819,984+ | |
| Sheridan Plan | | $2,826,555+ | |
| Ashbrook Plan | | $2,829,655+ | |
| Foxhall Plan | | $2,834,494+ | |
| Sage Plan | | $2,846,066+ | |
| Montrose Plan | | $2,851,485+ | |
| Kreeger - Modern Farmhouse w/ Brick Exterior Plan | | $2,852,098+ | |
| Kreeger - Modern Farmhouse w/ Brick Exterior Plan | | $2,852,098+ | |
| Swanson - Set-Apart First-Floor Bedroom & Bath Plan | | $2,854,318+ | |
| Merivale Plan | | $2,854,470+ | |
| Ashburton Plan | | $2,860,984+ | |
| Greystone Plan | | $2,861,000+ | |
| Evers - Guest Suite on First Floor Plan | | $2,862,504+ | |
| Beech - Classic Details, Loft Office Option Plan | | $2,866,136+ | |
| Runnymeade Plan | | $2,867,999+ | |
| Upland Plan | | $2,875,554+ | |
| Beecher Plan | | $2,875,964+ | |
| Trenton Plan | | $2,876,454+ | |
| Rittenhouse - French Country Courtyard Garage Plan | | $2,876,812+ | |
| Brooklyn Plan | | $2,877,886+ | |
| Whitehall Plan | | $2,879,985+ | |
| Winnett - Arches, Herringbone Oak, French Country Plan | | $2,882,850+ | |
| Plainview Plan | | $2,886,667+ | |
| Kenna Plan | | $2,887,055+ | |
| Rose Plan | | $2,887,098+ | |
| Callander - Clerestory Windows, Mid-Century Lines Plan | | $2,888,630+ | |
| Swansea Plan | | $2,888,945+ | |
| Merrick Plan | | $2,888,998+ | |
| Winfield Plan | | $2,889,454+ | |
| Klingle Plan | | $2,889,995+ | |
| Kenton Plan | | $2,891,984+ | |
| Burnside Plan | | $2,892,399+ | |
| Springhaven Plan | | $2,898,855+ | |
| Runnymeade Plan | | $2,899,899+ | |
| Westport Plan | | $2,901,888+ | |
| Trenton L Plan | | $2,907,433+ | |
| Merrick - Open Floor Plan Home Plan | | $2,908,580+ | |
| Navan Plan | | $2,912,955+ | |
| 5 Beds, 6,223 Sq Ft - Light-Filled Cleveland Plan | | $2,925,951+ | |
| 5 Beds, 6,223 Sq Ft - Light-Filled Cleveland Plan | | $2,925,951+ | |
| Oliver Plan | | $2,932,232+ | |
| Foxcroft - 7 Bedrooms, Light-Filled Main Level Plan | | $2,951,174+ | |
| Kreeger - Brick Elevation Plan | | $2,962,085+ | |
| Macon - Wide Elevation w/ First-Floor Guest Suite Plan | | $2,967,636+ | |
| Easy One-Level Days in the Evers Plan | | $2,977,455+ | |
| Level Days Await in the Evers Plan | | $2,977,455+ | |
| Level Days Begin in the Evers Plan | | $2,977,455+ | |
| Halbert Contemporary - Walls of Glass Home Plan | | $2,979,313+ | |
| Cordova - Open Living Spaces Filled With Light Plan | | $2,981,087+ | |
| Volta A Plan | | $2,986,000+ | |
| Glenhaven Plan | | $2,986,004+ | |
| Arden Model - First Floor Bedroom & Golf Room Plan | | $2,988,667+ | |
| Iroquois Plan | | $2,989,984+ | |
| Mapleton Plan | | $2,990,000+ | |
| Granby New Build - 3-Car Side-Load Garage Plan | | $2,991,469+ | |
| Belinda Plan | | $3,004,554+ | |
| Rannoch Plan | | $3,019,033+ | |
| Madison - Living Spaces That Work With the Sun Plan | | $3,023,710+ | |
| Sycamore - 1st Floor Bedroom Suite Plan | | $3,042,343+ | |
| Rosegate Plan | | $3,063,411+ | |
| Transitional Wide Front - Brookstone Model Plan | | $3,063,679+ | |
| Transitional Wide Front - Brookstone Model Plan | | $3,063,679+ | |
| Copley - Glass-Walled Two-Story Lower Level Plan | | $3,104,123+ | |
| Durbin - Light-Filled Spaces, Crafted Built-Ins Plan | | $3,148,510+ | |
| Iroquois - Decorative Bracket Gabled Entry Plan | | $3,155,455+ | |
| Valencia Plan | | $3,159,344+ | |
| Clean French Lines of the Nevis Plan | | $3,163,182+ | |
| The Nevis - Smooth Stucco, Limestone Trimwork Plan | | $3,163,182+ | |
| Trent Plan | | $3,199,998+ | |
| Halter Modern Farmhouse Plan | | $3,205,355+ | |
| Cresthaven, 1st Floor Bedroom, Makes You Feel Good Plan | | $3,238,888+ | |
| Edgewood Plan | | $3,239,699+ | |
| Birkhaven Plan | | $3,245,982+ | |
| Luxury Home - Built 700 Times, Done Right Plan | | $3,288,888+ | |
| For Sale - Buy New, Inherit Nothing Plan | | $3,288,888+ | |
| Main Level Guest Suite - New Cresthaven Farmhouse Plan | | $3,288,888+ | |
| Warner Plan | | $3,330,954+ | |
| Crescent Plan | | $3,525,333+ | |
| Room to Breathe in the Copley Plan | | $3,628,766+ | |
| Osceola Plan | | $3,800,085+ | |
| Granby Plan | | $3,802,065+ | |
| Silverleaf Plan | | $3,831,509+ | |
| Arnet Plan | | $3,852,000+ | |
| Barra Plan | | $3,877,995+ | |
| Barra Model - First Floor Bedroom Plan | | $3,878,995+ | |
| Edgewood Plan | | $4,102,034+ | |
| Effortless Days in the Bellemeade Plan | | $4,191,000+ | |
| Brentwood B Plan | | $4,199,887+ | |
| Aberdeen Plan | | $4,269,855+ | |
| Ally Model Plan | | $4,823,455+ | |
| Belle Meade Plan | | $5,200,000+ | |
| Arrowood Plan | | $5,207,000+ | |