Graylyn Plan in Parkside Towns by Pulte Homes
Charlotte, NC 28278
Steele Creek- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,487 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,487 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This thoughtfully designed two-story townhome offers an open and airy first floor, complete with a spacious great room, modern kitchen, dining area, and convenient powder room. A private patio and oversized one-car garage add to its functionality. Upstairs, enjoy a luxurious and secluded owner's suite, along with two additional bedrooms and a second full bath.
Price/Sqft
$235
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 15105 Parkside Crossing Dr #7389GO
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Space: 1Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $235 |
All New Homes in Parkside Towns
Buildable Plans (2)
| Graylyn Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,487 sqft | $349,990+ | |
| Cooper Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,090 sqft | $399,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Experience Amenity-rich new townhome living minutes from everything without the premium price at Parkside Towns by Pulte Homes in Charlotte, NC. Located in the already vibrant Parkside Crossing, enjoy an established amenity center with a pool, cabana, playground, and dog park, so you can start enjoying the lifestyle right away.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
15105 Parkside Crossing Drive
Charlotte, NC 28278
(984) 246-8992
M:ComingSoon;Tu:ComingSoon;W:ComingSoon;Th:ComingSoon;F:ComingSoon;Sa:ComingSoon;Su:ComingSoon