DANIELLE Plan in Northgate Ranch, Liberty Hill, TX 78642
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

DANIELLE Plan in Northgate Ranch by Drees Custom Homes
Liberty Hill, TX 78642

  • 3 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • 2,749 sqft

$884,900+

Est. Mortgage $5,691/mo*

$884,900+

Est. Mortgage $5,691/mo*
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
2,749 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Danielle floor plan offers a blend of functionality and elegance. This thoughtfully designed layout features spacious living areas ideal for both relaxation and entertainment. With an emphasis on modern living, the Danielle boasts an open-concept kitchen, inviting family room, and luxurious primary suite. Ample windows allow natural light to flood the space, enhancing the ambiance. Additionally, customizable options ensure that homeowners can tailor the plan to suit their unique preferences and lifestyle. Whether you're hosting gatherings or enjoying quiet moments at home, the Danielle floor plan provides the perfect backdrop for creating lasting memories.

Price/Sqft
$322
Listed
63 days ago

Home Details for Bizzell Cove Z843hi #Z843HI

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Family Room
Fireplace & Spa
Fireplace

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $322

All New Homes in Northgate Ranch

Buildable Plans (10)

All (10)
3 bd (2)
4 bd (6)
5 bd (2)
AMBER Plan
3bd
3ba
2,531 sqft
$859,900+
Check Availability
DANIELLE Plan
3bd
3.5ba
2,749 sqft
$884,900+
Check Availability
LAUREN II Plan
4bd
4ba
3,589 sqft
$1,023,900+
Check Availability
CASTELLA II Plan
4bd
3.5ba
3,497 sqft
$1,053,900+
Check Availability
CHANNING II Plan
4bd
4.5ba
3,635 sqft
$1,058,900+
Check Availability
COLINAS II Plan
5bd
4.5ba
4,414 sqft
$1,132,900+
Check Availability
GRANDVIEW Plan
4bd
4.5ba
3,811 sqft
$1,195,900+
Check Availability
LYNMAR II Plan
4bd
4.5ba
4,707 sqft
$1,229,900+
Check Availability
LYNMAR IV Plan
4bd
4.5ba
5,087 sqft
$1,299,900+
Check Availability
MAXWELL Plan
5bd
5.5ba
5,083 sqft
$1,299,900+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Drees Custom Homes

Community Description

Northgate Ranch is a 944-acre, master-planned community located on the North San Gabriel River with rolling hills, beautiful trees, and a creek that intersects the property. This is the ideal Liberty Hill location for your new home. Building your life here will be an adventure among neighbors and friends in a family-friendly atmosphere. Enjoy one-acre home sites and stunning home designs perfect for your lifestyle. Plus, the community is part of the exceptional Liberty Hill ISD.

Office Hours

Sales Office
208 Bold Sundown
Liberty Hill, TX 78642
(737) 510-7662
Mon-Sat 10:00 AM-6:00 PM; Sun 12:00 PM-6:00 PM;