Mill Villa #535 Plan in Mill Villa Estates, Jamestown, CA 95327
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Mill Villa #535 Plan in Mill Villa Estates by Brian L. Fitterer Inc.
Jamestown, CA 95327

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,493 sqft

$205,000+

Est. Mortgage $1,296/mo*

$205,000+

Est. Mortgage $1,296/mo*
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,493 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

2026 Skyline Home
2 Bedrooms + Den
2 Bathrooms
Approx 1,493 Square Feet
26.8' x 56'
Front Porch
Carpet & Vinyl Flooring
Blinds Throughout
Full Kitchen Appliance Package
Washer & Dryer Hook-Ups
Carport & Storage Shed
55+ Community

Price/Sqft
$137
Listed
47 days ago

Home Details for 18717 Mill Villa Rd #Y1UBIJ

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Mobile ManufacturedArchitecture: Manufactured House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking: Carport

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $137

All New Homes in Mill Villa Estates

Quick Move-in Homes (4)

All (4)
2 bd (3)
3 bd (1)
18717 Mill Villa Rd #501
3bd
3ba
1,040 sqft
$176,900
Check Availability
18717 Mill Villa Rd #539
2bd
2ba
1,393 sqft
$189,900
Check Availability
18717 Mill Villa Rd #535
2bd
2ba
1,493 sqft
$190,000
Check Availability
18717 Mill Villa Rd #537
2bd
2ba
1,393 sqft
$190,000
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Investment Property Group

Buildable Plans (1)

All (1)
2 bd (1)
Mill Villa #535 Plan
2bd
2ba
1,493 sqft
$205,000+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Brian L. Fitterer Inc.

Community Description

Mill Villa Estates is a 55+ manufactured home community nestled in the foothills of Jamestown, California. Our amenities include a clubhouse, horseshoes, shuffleboard, pool and spa. We border Highway 108 and are just two miles from Sonora.

Office Hours

Sales Office
18717 Mill Villa Road
Jamestown, CA 95327
(209) 309-4404