Mitchell Plan in Medford Estates by Cal-Am Properties
Medford, OR 97501
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,380 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,380 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
A large 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home with approximately 1,380 square feet. The Mitchell also features a welcoming front porch, furniture style kitchen island, an open floor plan with modern design, real wood cabinets, appliances, and energy saving insulation. Master bedroom with large walk-in closet, master bath with walk-in shower, and guest bedrooms with walk-in closets.
HOA
$836/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$170
Listed
73 days ago
Home Details for 3555 S Pacific Hwy #U2OII0
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Heat PumpAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Heat Pump |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Mobile ManufacturedArchitecture: Manufactured House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking: Carport |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $170 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $836/Monthly |
All New Homes in Medford Estates
Buildable Plans (2)
| Mitchell Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,380 sqft | $234,900+ | |
| Arboretum Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,288 sqft | $234,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Cal-Am Properties
Community Description
This all-age community is nestled in the heart of the Rogue Valley making access to the region easy. NEW homes are arriving soon! All new homes feature space saving designs, beautiful kitchens, new appliances and energy saving insulation. They also have 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms giving you more space and comfort. Contact us today to reserve your place on the list.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
3555 S Pacific Hwy
Medford, OR 97501
(541) 502-3848