Sabal Palm Plan in Lost Key Townhomes, Pensacola, FL 32507
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Sabal Palm Plan in Lost Key Townhomes by Lennar
Pensacola, FL 32507

Gulf Beach
  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 1,651 sqft

$554,990+

Original price: $659,990
Est. Mortgage $3,539/mo*

$554,990+

Original price: $659,990
Est. Mortgage $3,539/mo*
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,651 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The interior of this three-story townhome starts on the second level, where the gathering room, dining room and kitchen conveniently share an open floorplan that allows for seamless transition between spaces. Indoor-outdoor living is made simple with a covered lanai. Three bedrooms occupy the top level of this home.

Price/Sqft
$336
Listed
41 days ago

Home Details for 14142 Sable Palm Way #IZBW7V

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $336

All New Homes in Lost Key Townhomes

Quick Move-in Homes (2)

14126 Sable Palm Way
3bd
2.5ba
1,651 sqft
$504,990
Check Availability
14130 Sable Palm Way
3bd
2.5ba
1,651 sqft
$504,990
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Lennar Homes

Buildable Plans (1)

Sabal Palm Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,651 sqft
$554,990+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar

Community Description

Set amongst over 300 acres of natural preserves, Townhomes at Lost Key is a community of new three-story homes for sale in the charming city of Pensacola, FL. Residents can enjoy action-packed amenities such as the Lost Key Golf & Beach Club which features a championship golf course, pool and fitness center, and a beach club. Surrounded by sandy beaches and rolling dunes, this community features close proximity to the Gulf of Mexico, restaurants and boutique shopping, as well as art galleries, marinas and championship Arnold Palmer golf courses.

Office Hours

Sales Office
14142 Sable Palm Way
Pensacola, FL 32507
(850) 821-3790
Mon 10-6 | Tue 10-6 | Wed 10-6 | Thu 10-6 | Fri 10-6 | Sat 10-6 | Sun 12-6