ASPEN Plan in Sanford Farms - Lonestar Collection by Century Communities
Hockley, TX 77447
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,388 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,388 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The attractive Aspen plan centers around a large open kitchen, complete with an island and a built-in pantry. An airy great room-ideal for relaxing and entertaining-is steps away, as is a dining area. There are three spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a walk-in closet and a private bath with dual vanities and a walk-in shower. Options include: Covered patio
Price/Sqft
$175
Listed
19 days ago
Home Details for 17403 Sanford Estates Ct #9RQTUA
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $175 |
All New Homes in Sanford Farms - Lonestar Collection
Buildable Plans (6)
| ASPEN Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,388 sqft | $242,990+ | |
| BRIDGEPORT Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,582 sqft | $259,990+ | |
| LEXINGTON Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,785 sqft | $274,990+ | |
| HAMPTON Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,003 sqft | $289,990+ | |
| SILVERBELL Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,260 sqft | $297,990+ | |
| BRISTOL Plan | 5bd 2.5ba 2,439 sqft | $314,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Century Communities
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
17403 Sanford Estates Ct
Waller, TX 77447
(346) 703-6774
Mon 12 - 6 Tue 10 - 6 Wed 10 - 6 Thu 10 - 6 Fri 10 - 6 Sat 10 - 6 Sun 12 - 6