Napali Plan in Juniper Ranch : Coastline Collection by Lennar
Spring Branch, TX 78070
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,524 sqft
5 Beds
3 Baths
2,524 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This new two-story home features a single-level owner's suite, offering a serene retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A secondary bedroom is located near the front of the home, while an open-concept floorplan encourages seamless indoor-outdoor living with access to an inviting covered porch. On the second level, a bonus room provides a versatile shared living area easily accessible from three additional secondary bedrooms.
Price/Sqft
$162
Listed
54 days ago
Home Details for 116 Marcias Ln #BH8W4S
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 3Types of Rooms: Living Room, Game Room, Dining Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $162 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Juniper Ranch : Coastline Collection
Quick Move-in Homes (5)
| 6710 Flores Rd | 4bd 3ba 2,015 sqft | $356,999 | |
| 6718 Flores Rd | 4bd 3ba 2,202 sqft | $370,999 | |
| 6730 Flores Rd | 4bd 3ba 2,370 sqft | $384,999 | |
| 6714 Flores Rd | 5bd 3ba 2,524 sqft | $394,999 | |
| 6715 Flores Rd | 5bd 3ba 2,810 sqft | $409,999 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LERA MLS
Buildable Plans (5)
| Clearwater Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,015 sqft | $369,999+ | |
| Navarre Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,202 sqft | $383,999+ | |
| Cumberland Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,370 sqft | $397,999+ | |
| Napali Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,524 sqft | $409,999+ | |
| Canon Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,810 sqft | $424,999+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar
Community Description
The Coastline Collection offers new single-family homes for sale at a fantastic value in the Juniper Ranch masterplan in Spring Branch, TX. Residents will enjoy access to onsite amenities including a modern community center, a sparkling swimming pool, a fitness center, sports courts, parks and much more. The community is located in a growing area surrounded by nature, and there are endless opportunities to experience the outdoors while tubing and fishing on the Guadalupe River and Canyon Lake. Enjoy a prime location with easy commutes to nearby New Braunfels and San Antonio.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
116 Marcias Ln
Spring Branch, TX 78070
(830) 402-4802
Mon 10-6:30 | Tue 10-6:30 | Wed 10-6:30 | Thu 10-6:30 | Fri 10-6:30 | Sat 10-6:30 | Sun 12-6:30