Hamilton Plan in Hillcrest Landing by Three Rivers Homes
Sugar Hill, GA 30518
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,854 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,854 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Beautiful 2 story townhome, front entry garage, top of the line finishes. Great location, walking distance to Sugar Hill with dining, shopping, entertainment, walking trails and much more.
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
No Info
HOA
$167/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$224
Listed
51 days ago
Home Details for 5121 Hillington Way #1G54I9
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $224 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $167/Monthly |
All New Homes in Hillcrest Landing
Buildable Plans (4)
| Hamilton Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,854 sqft | $415,400+ | |
| Smithtown Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,834 sqft | $415,400+ | |
| Lynwood Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,254 sqft | $433,400+ | |
| Oakfield Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,254 sqft | $433,400+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Three Rivers Homes
Community Description
New 2 and 3 Story Townhomes, HillCrest Landing. Front and rear entry 2 car garages. These homes have a lot of opportunity for your wants and needs. Top of the line finishes including Revwood laminated wood flooring, tile, quartz & granite countertop options. The latest of trends in paint color selections, these homes will not disappoint. Located close to downtown Sugar Hill with local restaurants, boutiques, walking trails and entertainment at the Sugar Hill bowl and the Eagle theater plus the E Center a fabulous athletic center. Close to highways 985 and 400 and just minutes to Mall of Georgia.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
5121 Hillington Way
Sugar Hill, GA 30518
(706) 605-3448